CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


116 CT | T 347
actions
Player 17174798
User: #663418
Skill: 358.49
Kills: 108
Deaths: 130
K/D: 0.83
Headshots: 21 (19.44%)
Registration date: 2021-03-21
Last time online: 2021-04-02 22:02:54
Total online time: 580 minutes

19359

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 3
Bomb Plant: 19
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
ffa_train66.18%
de_dust227.43%
gg_trainwinter_go4.6%
cs_7471.11%
de_dust0.6%
dr_minecraft_fg0.09%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Knife138 (3.62%)
AK4769 (33.33%)
XM101453 (11.32%)
Glock51 (23.53%)
M4A150 (22%)
MP547 (23.4%)
Five-Seven44 (15.91%)
MAC1042 (30.95%)
Desert Eagle41 (12.2%)
UMP4541 (17.07%)
Dual Beretta40 (32.5%)
M340 (2.5%)
USP38 (26.32%)
TMP38 (18.42%)
P22834 (47.06%)
AWP33 (12.12%)
P9027 (25.93%)
Galil23 (30.43%)
Famas21 (23.81%)
SG55220 (35%)
M24914 (28.57%)
AUG12 (25%)
Scout11 (9.09%)
Grenade7
G3SG15
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Desert Eagle62 (16.13%)
M4A160 (35%)
XM101457 (10.53%)
Glock50 (24%)
USP49 (42.86%)
Five-Seven49 (36.73%)
MAC1047 (38.3%)
TMP42 (38.1%)
P22839 (30.77%)
AK4736 (36.11%)
M336 (11.11%)
MP534 (29.41%)
Dual Beretta34 (32.35%)
AWP33 (6.06%)
UMP4533 (21.21%)
P9026 (38.46%)
Famas23 (78.26%)
Knife22 (4.55%)
SG55221 (23.81%)
Galil16 (37.5%)
AUG14 (42.86%)
Scout12 (41.67%)
Grenade6
M2496 (50%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 1337121322
Player 1678204515
Player 1360955615
Player 1527778114
Player 1708753614
Player 1711676811
Player 1448124311
Чыk ЧЫрЫkовичЪ11
Player 1717130911
grex10
Player 1677723310
Player 1711937310
Player 1575614310
ДPblH10
Player 1565576410
Player 167775379
[CsPe] Gfe9
Player 105208079
Player 171196849
Player 169190859
Player 160535248
Red Ballon8
Player 167767738
UncleSam8
Player 107680007
Player 167776747
  Top killers:
James Bond19
Player 1645719913
Player 1677753712
Player 1052080712
ДPblH12
Player 1527778111
Player 1415508811
Player 1708753611
Player 1678204511
Player 1691908511
Player 1223197710
UncleSam10
Karlo srbendaaaaaa10
Player 1711968410
[CsPe] Gfe9
Player 136095569
Player 94788589
Aqua Man8
personalityson8
Player 171177758
Player 164963418
Player 160535247
grex7
Player 2907
Player 133712137
Player 115342167

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Urban Knife 2021-03-31 20:41:42 78%
April Fools Event 2021-04-02 22:15:36 26%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page