CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


178 CT | T 205
actions
Player7257
User: #553347
Skill: 405.47
Kills: 49
Deaths: 144
K/D: 0.34
Headshots: 20 (40.82%)
Registration date: 2021-01-07
Last time online: 2021-05-17 19:15:20
Total online time: 934 minutes

18568

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 6
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust220.12%
cs_assault11.59%
cs_militia7.93%
de_cbble6.4%
de_mirage_go5.79%
cs_rio5.49%
de_dust2_benders4.57%
fy_3000_b34.27%
cs_7473.96%
de_inferno_go3.66%
de_dust2_cz3.66%
de_vertigo_go3.05%
35hp_23.05%
cs_delta_assault2.44%
de_dust2_2x22.44%
de_mirage1.83%
cs_assault_go1.52%
de_fastline_cz1.52%
ffa_train1.22%
cs_italy1.22%
de_inferno0.91%
de_dust2_xmas0.91%
de_nuke0.61%
de_dust2_css0.61%
cs_office0.61%
de_dust0.61%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A121 (42.86%)
Knife10 (50%)
UMP457 (42.86%)
MAC107 (42.86%)
AK476 (16.67%)
SG5525 (40%)
USP4
Galil4 (100%)
Glock4 (25%)
TMP3 (66.67%)
MP52
M2491 (100%)
Famas1
P901
XM10141
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK4744 (47.73%)
M4A130 (30%)
Knife21 (4.76%)
AWP14 (21.43%)
Desert Eagle13 (38.46%)
SG55212 (41.67%)
MP511 (63.64%)
AUG10 (30%)
G3SG19
USP7 (14.29%)
Glock6 (16.67%)
M2494
SG5503 (33.33%)
Famas3 (66.67%)
UMP452 (50%)
Grenade2
P2282 (50%)
  Favorite victims:
BG Gan Siow Huang8
Player 06876273
Boleggedsnake3
Player 125486792
Player 167036402
Player 186419052
Scorpion2
Player 188235292
ПЕТР ИГНЕССОВИЧ 352
Player 110796641
артём55641
RENBELIX 5551
Даниил Межребер1
ЁбЖиК1
DuPe* FrostJade1
Player 152159291
tuputopadre1
Babel19081
LANYYY1
Player 147930001
Master_AWP [NAVI]1
Orange Jew1
ANTHONY1
Player 153791451
NaVerхxyя1
Player 153551401
  Top killers:
Player 068762717
Player 148674444
BG Gan Siow Huang3
Player 149064742
(Al-Qaeda) Dieguin2
Unknown Player2
Уровень 122
Killing Me Softly2
Player 133902912
KYKY El7TA2
Рукопопик2
Player 160251892
BLUE_TURK2
ПЕТР ИГНЕССОВИЧ 352
Player 188572692
Player 149062911
Player 149227541
Poopermercado1
Даниил Межребер1
мастерок1
Player 20931551
Player 152048851
Player 107787181
Player 95715111
Player 152159291
Player 152783171

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-08 19:00:28 10%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-18 22:44:16 3%
Urban Knife 2021-03-25 18:16:18 2%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page