CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


125 CT | T 243
actions
Decent
User: #406389
Skill: 55.59
Kills: 85
Deaths: 115
K/D: 0.74
Headshots: 17 (20%)
Registration date: 2020-09-16
Last time online: 2021-04-14 16:34:02
Total online time: 4647 minutes

72608

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 2
Bomb Plant: 8
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_winter_s41.18%
gg_easy_kill22.38%
gg_adrenalin12.18%
de_dust26.27%
awp_india5.57%
gg_dustwars3.41%
gg_trainwinter_go3.34%
de_fastline_cz0.87%
awp_lego_20180.84%
scout_zknivez0.84%
cs_assault0.7%
cs_pf_dust0.63%
cs_office_cz0.56%
awp_vertigo_final0.35%
awp_base0.31%
de_dust2_cz0.24%
de_dust0.07%
fy_iceworld0.07%
35hp_gx0.07%
fy_20000.07%
fy_iceworldx0.07%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AWP280 (7.14%)
Knife181 (13.26%)
MP5147 (32.65%)
UMP45136 (35.29%)
P90133 (36.09%)
MAC10120 (35.83%)
XM1014118 (14.41%)
TMP117 (35.04%)
AK47110 (26.36%)
Desert Eagle109 (25.69%)
Galil108 (38.89%)
M3108 (10.19%)
Glock107 (25.23%)
Famas102 (37.25%)
Dual Beretta102 (37.25%)
Scout98 (30.61%)
Five-Seven98 (26.53%)
USP95 (26.32%)
P22892 (27.17%)
SG55286 (27.91%)
M4A179 (34.18%)
AUG67 (40.3%)
M24957 (31.58%)
Grenade23
G3SG113 (23.08%)
SG5504
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AWP227 (15.42%)
Glock142 (27.46%)
XM1014132 (21.21%)
M3127 (14.96%)
Desert Eagle123 (22.76%)
USP122 (36.89%)
P228116 (31.9%)
TMP115 (43.48%)
Five-Seven104 (33.65%)
MP5103 (34.95%)
Dual Beretta102 (36.27%)
MAC10102 (51.96%)
AK4795 (25.26%)
UMP4594 (32.98%)
Knife91 (10.99%)
P9078 (50%)
Galil72 (44.44%)
M4A172 (37.5%)
Scout68 (26.47%)
Famas67 (43.28%)
SG55239 (53.85%)
M24936 (50%)
AUG31 (48.39%)
Grenade10
G3SG12 (50%)
SG5502
  Favorite victims:
ApolloDolla75
Player 1444651965
Agro Man61
[StRonG BOT]50
TuRbO*PuShKa48
Player 1701547334
Доктор Боль32
Константиныч27
Leyzer_YT27
Player 1625532526
Xiscovq24
pipisKO23
SCAEST23
Player 1782086023
Player 1610171122
Player 1612135622
Player 1668731421
Player 908166321
Player 1705644520
NittanyLion19
Player 1372143819
Player 1548865316
ERRORCODE16
THEJACKAL16
Player 1144772716
Player 1486933216
  Top killers:
TuRbO*PuShKa74
SCAEST68
ApolloDolla60
Player 1444651941
[StRonG BOT]40
Agro Man32
Player 1372143830
pipisKO27
Константиныч27
Player 1728819525
Player 1701547324
ERRORCODE24
Player 1722553524
Player 1548865323
Xiscovq23
wilmercc9723
Leyzer_YT23
cabaye20
Player 1625532519
SLIPSH0D19
Доктор Боль18
THEJACKAL17
Player 1706740917
Player 1653641617
COVID-DEATH17
Lalo8817

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2020-12-26 23:49:06 65%
Urban Knife 2021-03-31 13:57:49 74%
April Fools Event 2021-04-04 13:40:11 26%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-14 16:01:22 100%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page