CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


177 CT | T 80
actions
SDM
User: #687141
Skill: 288.22
Kills: 67
Deaths: 72
K/D: 0.93
Headshots: 34 (50.75%)
Registration date: 2021-04-08
Last time online: 2021-05-05 04:51:50
Total online time: 284 minutes

20009

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 2
Bomb Explode: 1
Bomb Plant: 5
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_easy_kill33.06%
de_dust225.75%
cs_assault13.55%
de_dust2_xmas8.4%
fy_10005.96%
de_dust_mini23.25%
cs_delta_assault2.71%
awp_india2.17%
fy_20001.9%
35hp_21.63%
cs_mansion1.08%
de_dust0.54%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK4737 (37.84%)
AWP25 (32%)
M4A124 (62.5%)
Desert Eagle16 (62.5%)
P9014 (57.14%)
Knife14
Glock11 (45.45%)
MP510 (40%)
USP10 (40%)
Galil9 (44.44%)
UMP459 (77.78%)
XM10147 (42.86%)
M37 (14.29%)
Famas6 (66.67%)
P2286 (83.33%)
MAC106 (83.33%)
TMP6 (33.33%)
Five-Seven5 (80%)
Dual Beretta5 (60%)
SG5523 (33.33%)
Grenade2
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK4736 (52.78%)
AWP27 (29.63%)
M4A114 (35.71%)
Desert Eagle14 (28.57%)
P9013 (53.85%)
Glock13 (30.77%)
XM101413 (15.38%)
MP512 (25%)
AUG10 (10%)
M310
MAC1010 (60%)
SG5528 (12.5%)
USP8 (50%)
Grenade8
P2288 (25%)
Knife7 (14.29%)
Five-Seven7 (71.43%)
UMP456 (50%)
Dual Beretta6 (16.67%)
TMP5 (60%)
Scout4
Galil4 (75%)
Famas3 (33.33%)
G3SG11
M2491 (100%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 1568204518
[ACE] тоол15
Player 1670098913
Alexey_sakh12
Player 1615851410
Player 1714517910
Player 1883490710
yoga9
NotNastya9
Player 169692967
Олег_Газманов7
Player 174270286
Player 168020865
AGUS LE GANA LICHA5
CAMRY 3 и 55
Player 110651074
Player 174226714
Player 53976844
Pro swagger4
Player 98706774
Player 168449953
BENJAMINN3
Player 187061963
Pazman2
zeIenskiy2
Player 170295782
  Top killers:
[ACE] тоол30
Player 1568204519
Player 1670098917
Олег_Газманов13
yoga12
Alexey_sakh8
Player 169692968
Player 98706778
AGUS LE GANA LICHA7
Player 188349076
lil prince5
Player 161585145
NotNastya5
Player 133738664
Player 174072914
Player 173509614
Player 172685464
Player 119236664
d1as4
Player 110651073
Player 168020863
Player 174226713
Player 173640943
Player 178419013
Player 167896623
skumbriya2

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Trojan Horse 2021-04-16 09:17:50 54.91%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page