CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


259 CT | T 522
actions
нОсОк_SUтьБЫ
User: #561529
Skill: 682.17
Kills: 118
Deaths: 276
K/D: 0.43
Headshots: 48 (40.68%)
Registration date: 2021-01-13
Last time online: 2021-04-06 12:10:20
Total online time: 2090 minutes

15746

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 2
Bomb Plant: 16
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 8

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust225.53%
de_dust18.71%
gg_dustwars13.05%
35hp_210.84%
gg_winter_s8.73%
ffa_train5.37%
gg_dust23.84%
de_mirage3.07%
de_dust2_benders2.5%
surf_iceday21.34%
cs_assault1.15%
aim_aaa1.15%
surf_ski_21.06%
de_train0.96%
de_inferno0.86%
he_krystal0.58%
cs_backalley0.29%
de_train_2x20.29%
cs_assault_gamma0.19%
de_dust2_css0.19%
cs_rio0.1%
dr_minecraft_fg0.1%
dr_countryside0.1%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Knife116 (61.21%)
USP36 (30.56%)
XM101434 (32.35%)
Dual Beretta31 (41.94%)
G3SG128 (10.71%)
P9028 (57.14%)
SG55227 (59.26%)
Glock26 (30.77%)
M326 (11.54%)
TMP24 (58.33%)
MAC1023 (56.52%)
M4A122 (40.91%)
MP522 (50%)
Five-Seven22 (36.36%)
Desert Eagle21 (23.81%)
AWP17 (47.06%)
P22817 (47.06%)
UMP4516 (50%)
AK4715 (46.67%)
AUG11 (54.55%)
Scout10 (40%)
M2497 (42.86%)
Galil6 (66.67%)
Grenade6
Famas6 (33.33%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Knife184 (14.67%)
M4A199 (35.35%)
AK4764 (29.69%)
Desert Eagle46 (21.74%)
USP37 (18.92%)
MP537 (40.54%)
Glock37 (18.92%)
AWP34 (8.82%)
XM101430 (23.33%)
SG55225 (48%)
Five-Seven25 (28%)
M325 (8%)
Galil24 (29.17%)
P9023 (26.09%)
P22823 (17.39%)
AUG21 (38.1%)
Famas21 (33.33%)
Scout19 (36.84%)
Dual Beretta19 (31.58%)
Grenade18
MAC1018 (38.89%)
UMP4518 (38.89%)
TMP13 (61.54%)
M24912 (25%)
G3SG16 (16.67%)
SG5502 (50%)
  Favorite victims:
Artorias19
Player 1652709713
Player 1564980613
Player 1690623513
Player 1545764612
Player 1652729711
Player 1730958511
Player 1618713610
Player 1653002610
Player 1632946510
senior8710
Player 979653210
(KAZ) Ninja(-_-)10
ruska_suka9
Romendy8
Player 169811588
Player 111829648
zjmih_igor8
Player 156735537
Player 165216407
Player 162956737
W0lf7
Player 173082077
Player 165303916
Player 165301646
Princ_Smerti6
  Top killers:
Player 1652709724
Artorias19
Player 1618713616
Player 1690623515
Player 1653016414
Romendy13
Player 1329685312
Player 1567355311
Player 1652164011
senior8711
nikman1711
Player 1730820711
джейн убийца10
WALUYO9
KZ9
0 59
Player 165303919
Player 169811589
Player 169811769
W0lf9
Player 171055389
zjmih_igor9
Player 132587248
Princ_Smerti8
berkefe168
Player 6902638

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-16 19:28:49 51%
Urban Knife 2021-04-01 10:43:19 56%
April Fools Event 2021-04-01 10:55:45 28%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page