CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


20022 CT | T 32505
actions
CanOVaL
User: #360859
Skill: 13109.43
Kills: 13774
Deaths: 15345
K/D: 0.9
Headshots: 4262 (30.94%)
Registration date: 2020-08-01
Last time online: 2021-06-23 21:44:49
Total online time: 35145 minutes

2629

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 90
Bomb Explode: 296
Bomb Plant: 1018
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 65
Hostage Kill: 12
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust248.14%
gg_easy_kill15.49%
ffa_train8.77%
de_dust6.43%
cs_italy4.63%
gg_adrenalin3.01%
gg_dustwars2.8%
de_dust_cz1.47%
ffa_rats_1337_cz1.1%
cs_7471.03%
de_dust_mini21.01%
de_inferno0.79%
ffa_20000.74%
de_dust2_xmas0.67%
gg_dust20.61%
awp_india0.53%
de_dust2_cz0.46%
de_inferno_cz0.4%
de_vostok_cz0.36%
ffa_rats_13370.3%
cs_italy_cz0.26%
de_dust2_css0.25%
cs_militia0.22%
de_mirage0.18%
de_tuscan0.17%
de_inferno_winter0.17%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AWP4707 (11.43%)
AK472760 (50.29%)
Desert Eagle1402 (20.11%)
AUG1364 (44.87%)
SG5521323 (46.33%)
G3SG11196 (16.56%)
Glock1101 (13.44%)
M4A11087 (46.18%)
MP51033 (27.11%)
USP1010 (30.89%)
XM1014888 (13.85%)
Five-Seven855 (35.09%)
P228853 (34.35%)
M3849 (7.42%)
Dual Beretta835 (31.98%)
SG550791 (17.83%)
TMP791 (35.02%)
MAC10740 (35.68%)
UMP45733 (30.56%)
Galil677 (40.03%)
P90603 (36.82%)
Famas556 (44.6%)
Knife436 (8.26%)
Scout256 (30.47%)
Grenade146
M24993 (45.16%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A14017 (38.66%)
AK473642 (42.12%)
AWP2721 (11.61%)
Desert Eagle2139 (23.94%)
MP51425 (34.39%)
USP1303 (27.17%)
AUG1191 (37.03%)
SG5521152 (37.24%)
Glock1066 (27.77%)
XM1014999 (14.71%)
UMP45942 (28.24%)
M3917 (11.01%)
Five-Seven915 (28.63%)
P228908 (28.96%)
Famas902 (42.35%)
Dual Beretta868 (29.38%)
TMP835 (42.4%)
Galil813 (38.5%)
MAC10801 (46.32%)
P90786 (40.84%)
Knife724 (11.74%)
Scout485 (32.58%)
SG550379 (17.15%)
G3SG1363 (17.91%)
M249330 (33.94%)
Grenade251
  Favorite victims:
BG Gan Siow Huang112
Player 16536416110
RRayman88
***Moscow***71
EL_MaRiaChi66
SikerAtar61
Simo Hayha60
Player 1858567759
Player 960465658
Armatura54
Player 1107168954
JackWalker54
LSkaktus53
Player 240616453
Player 1662768952
Player 382289651
Player 1358491051
Player 1742283450
Player 1738875748
Player 1574244448
Player 1680283547
Player 1645719947
LarsoN46
[CsTN] Madara44
sergey 123444
FlashBack9041
  Top killers:
Player 16536416219
BG Gan Siow Huang116
***Moscow***115
SikerAtar111
Player 1107168999
EL_MaRiaChi92
Player 960465691
Simo Hayha90
Player 240616489
RRayman87
LSkaktus83
LarsoN79
Player 382289674
Player 1742283474
*Sinner*73
Player 1483447671
Armatura71
nice70
Player 1645719968
Player 1792425766
BlackEdition65
Player 1680283561
Stavr61
FlashBack9058
Player 1741520057
Player 1188501257

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-02 01:08:56 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-18 22:53:37 60%
Urban Knife 2021-03-24 18:20:21 100%
[8 March] Fancy Shank 2021-03-06 06:20:39 100%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-13 11:27:36 100%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page