CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


223 CT | T 443
actions
simpie
User: #759627
Skill: 1327.44
Kills: 172
Deaths: 187
K/D: 0.92
Headshots: 78 (45.35%)
Registration date: 2021-05-29
Last time online: 2021-06-11 09:14:50
Total online time: 669 minutes

13093

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 3
Bomb Explode: 2
Bomb Plant: 7
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 42

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust233.26%
gg_adrenalin23.08%
cs_assault14.86%
ffa_rats_133712.89%
de_giza_b46.65%
cs_mansion2.81%
awp_india2.29%
fy_10001.77%
cs_swetofor1.56%
cs_omahabeach_ww20.52%
35hp_20.21%
cs_italy0.1%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK4799 (59.6%)
AWP59 (33.9%)
M4A142 (33.33%)
Desert Eagle40 (35%)
USP32 (31.25%)
P22829 (34.48%)
Glock27 (29.63%)
UMP4526 (34.62%)
Five-Seven25 (44%)
Dual Beretta24 (25%)
M323 (8.7%)
XM101422 (40.91%)
MP520 (45%)
MAC1019 (42.11%)
TMP18 (38.89%)
P9016 (43.75%)
Galil12 (25%)
Famas10 (60%)
SG5524 (50%)
Scout4
Grenade3
Knife3 (33.33%)
G3SG11
SG5501
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A164 (37.5%)
AWP61 (9.84%)
Desert Eagle49 (30.61%)
AK4733 (48.48%)
Knife31 (19.35%)
Glock27 (18.52%)
P22826 (26.92%)
USP25 (28%)
Dual Beretta24 (33.33%)
XM101421 (28.57%)
MP521 (23.81%)
AUG20 (75%)
M317
MAC1017 (41.18%)
Five-Seven16 (56.25%)
SG55215 (20%)
P9014 (28.57%)
UMP4514 (14.29%)
Grenade13
Famas13 (46.15%)
TMP11 (27.27%)
Galil9 (77.78%)
M2497 (57.14%)
Scout4 (50%)
  Favorite victims:
CHOW YUN FATT23
Player 2028832717
Player 1716214916
xXxLEGENDxXx16
Player 1783413013
BRIGADIER13
Player 2014525113
Player 320011612
Player 1999273711
Player 1888496310
Player 1994671210
Player 1999494610
Player 2015573710
Player 1965636710
lazybird9
ExiWooD8
joao lo ve8
Player 199491517
Player 183756857
Player 198511326
Player 179399066
Player 120219686
Player 165039056
playing_mantis6
Player 201973106
Player 199950675
  Top killers:
CHOW YUN FATT30
BRIGADIER20
Player 2014525119
Player 1994671217
foxk13
Player 1716214913
Player 2028832710
Player 2028913410
GnG_Stino9
Player 199770508
xXxLEGENDxXx8
Player 196563678
M_S7
lazybird7
Graeff7
Player 199927377
Delegado da Cunha7
SEVenIcE7
joao lo ve7
19916
Player 188849636
-P1R1P4K3-6
Player 132440296
anime топ6
Player 32001166
Karbiurator5

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Summer Event 2021-06-01 17:04:01 29.17%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page