CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


189 CT | T 154
actions
kaique kicando
User: #536401
Skill: 466.46
Kills: 34
Deaths: 143
K/D: 0.24
Headshots: 15 (44.12%)
Registration date: 2020-12-26
Last time online: 2021-01-21 05:18:11
Total online time: 399 minutes

16227

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 1
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_assault84.78%
de_dust8.7%
de_dust2_2x24.78%
de_inferno1.74%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK477 (42.86%)
SG5526 (50%)
AUG5 (60%)
M4A14 (25%)
P903 (100%)
Desert Eagle2
MP52
Grenade1
Famas1 (100%)
Scout1
TMP1 (100%)
UMP451
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A126 (30.77%)
AK4724 (25%)
SG55222 (18.18%)
AUG21 (19.05%)
AWP12 (8.33%)
MP510 (20%)
Desert Eagle8
Grenade4
Galil4
P903 (33.33%)
G3SG13 (33.33%)
USP2 (50%)
Famas2 (50%)
Glock2 (50%)
Scout1
  Favorite victims:
Player 125431532
HELLYEAH2
Player 125949072
PSPSPS trackball2
[BOOB] Poltergeist1
Firulais1
hernan1837 (1)1
TaNo [MT] (1)1
Player 125382071
CL1
AngheloHR1
Player 81550121
[4K] [JOSUE M] (1)1
CezarMP1
Tolo1
Player 104002531
Player 118358201
Player 117823491
Player 125107321
Player 118325871
Player 99556391
kongo1
ilie1
Player 124810461
Player 110157551
Player 131583801
  Top killers:
LARKS5
Player 125194784
Masacre Reyes4
Player 120972074
[ST] Zevax4
[KNF] CapMaricielo3
THE CAPO3
Firulais3
Player 125364393
Victorius Vzla3
Player 115940553
Player 102271833
kongo3
NEDA1BOEB3
Player 100908153
MANDRIL3
[BOOB] Poltergeist2
hernan18372
Player 125299492
Player 125395172
AngheloHR2
Tolo2
Player 107457652
Player 115617392
VenecoideYT2
Player 2378392

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2020-12-27 21:24:48 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-01-21 05:18:22 3%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page