CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


3662 CT | T 5724
actions
XUI_VAM
User: #517237
Skill: 5731.04
Kills: 2391
Deaths: 2739
K/D: 0.87
Headshots: 724 (30.28%)
Registration date: 2020-12-12
Last time online: 2021-03-15 02:04:38
Total online time: 6760 minutes

5249

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 1
Bomb Explode: 10
Bomb Plant: 39
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 52
Hostage Kill: 55
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_assault_gamma50.41%
cs_rio9.93%
de_dust29.4%
de_dust3.9%
cs_assault3.38%
cs_italy3.07%
gg_dust22.32%
cs_italy_cz2.29%
de_dust2_css1.93%
de_mirage1.77%
de_dust2_go1.34%
de_mirage_go1.29%
de_dust2_cz1.17%
de_dust_go1.05%
de_dust2_2x20.99%
de_dust_cz0.95%
cs_assault_go0.91%
de_aztec0.91%
cs_mansion0.89%
cs_estate0.77%
de_dust2_benders0.39%
fy_20000.28%
awp_india0.21%
aim_headshot0.21%
de_dust2_2x2_snow0.2%
de_parikia_b10.04%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
SG552649 (34.21%)
AK47390 (40.77%)
AWP282 (8.87%)
AUG281 (34.16%)
Desert Eagle199 (25.63%)
M4A1161 (44.1%)
G3SG1123 (13.82%)
UMP4596 (27.08%)
XM101470 (22.86%)
MP546 (36.96%)
SG55045 (24.44%)
Scout43 (39.53%)
Glock36 (30.56%)
Famas21 (42.86%)
Grenade21
USP21 (23.81%)
Knife19 (36.84%)
M317 (5.88%)
P9016 (37.5%)
Dual Beretta15 (33.33%)
Galil13 (38.46%)
TMP11 (27.27%)
Five-Seven10 (30%)
MAC109 (33.33%)
P2288 (25%)
M2495 (80%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A1681 (37.74%)
AK47508 (37.2%)
AUG299 (30.77%)
SG552298 (37.58%)
AWP268 (8.21%)
Desert Eagle203 (26.11%)
MP595 (37.89%)
Famas69 (34.78%)
Galil52 (28.85%)
USP47 (25.53%)
Grenade45
UMP4544 (29.55%)
G3SG137 (8.11%)
Knife36 (19.44%)
SG55033 (21.21%)
Glock32 (18.75%)
P9028 (39.29%)
XM101421 (28.57%)
M24920 (40%)
M318 (5.56%)
Scout16 (18.75%)
TMP15 (46.67%)
MAC1010 (60%)
Five-Seven9 (33.33%)
P2289 (44.44%)
Dual Beretta5 (40%)
  Favorite victims:
GRUNWALD124
Player 1401507037
Инфекция334
Олокизумаб27
G REAPER21
*ZEUS *21
Niggas are bitchs20
ddf19
ШОКОЛАДНЫЙ-ГРАД18
Player 1249018917
dobroman15
Player 366792014
Player 1543879513
Player 1120807813
Player 1471491411
Player 1141576011
Player 1433824311
Player 1419441411
K@ff3310
Lemur10
матумба10
Player 1523135910
[MoD] Rosi9
Player 130580849
Player 131369009
Major Pain9
  Top killers:
GRUNWALD315
G REAPER78
K@ff3376
матумба56
ddf52
Олокизумаб40
Player 1401507033
Инфекция332
Player 1249018922
vladimirv8920
ШОКОЛАДНЫЙ-ГРАД19
KritIK19
benedek15
Lemur15
Player 1543879515
Player 968517114
dobroman14
ВОТТАК13
[MoD] Rosi13
BaCSbanny1313
Player 1471491412
IZooM12
Boss_pt12
Spetsnaz2712
Player 1242052511
single malt10

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-05 14:58:02 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-19 23:53:48 60%
Urban Knife 2021-03-15 01:21:49 100%
[8 March] Fancy Shank 2021-03-06 13:55:11 100%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page