CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


3333 CT | T 1651
actions
He@dShot
User: #525951
Skill: 3799.93
Kills: 895
Deaths: 1622
K/D: 0.55
Headshots: 261 (29.16%)
Registration date: 2020-12-18
Last time online: 2021-04-21 08:35:25
Total online time: 13019 minutes

7252

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 18
Bomb Explode: 7
Bomb Plant: 15
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 5
Hostage Kill: 14
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 28

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust12.84%
gg_easy_kill12.12%
de_parikia_b111.23%
35hp_29.34%
gg_adrenalin5.54%
cs_assault5.47%
fy_20005.33%
de_dust2_benders4.73%
cs_assault_gamma4.61%
cs_mansion3.53%
35hp_gx3.48%
de_dust22.38%
cs_delta_assault1.97%
cs_hdb1.78%
de_inferno_go1.77%
ffa_train1.65%
de_dam_final1.56%
gg_20001.54%
awp_india1.47%
de_dust2_forest1.44%
gg_dustwars1.27%
de_dust_go1.2%
de_dust_mini21.06%
de_overpass_v20.93%
cs_omahabeach_ww20.91%
dr_dangerous0.84%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Knife910 (15.71%)
M4A1255 (35.69%)
AWP255 (16.08%)
UMP45209 (34.45%)
Famas197 (33.5%)
M3157 (11.46%)
Desert Eagle153 (24.18%)
AK47148 (35.14%)
MP5142 (35.21%)
Grenade128
AUG123 (29.27%)
XM1014103 (16.5%)
SG55295 (36.84%)
USP91 (30.77%)
Five-Seven77 (45.45%)
Glock75 (42.67%)
Dual Beretta75 (41.33%)
TMP72 (47.22%)
MAC1070 (55.71%)
P22869 (24.64%)
P9063 (44.44%)
Galil61 (42.62%)
Scout35 (34.29%)
M24930 (40%)
SG55014 (14.29%)
G3SG11
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Knife1770 (10.23%)
AK47644 (38.2%)
AWP644 (18.17%)
M4A1609 (41.71%)
AUG268 (38.06%)
UMP45238 (39.92%)
Desert Eagle194 (27.84%)
MP5191 (38.74%)
SG552184 (36.41%)
Glock142 (21.83%)
Grenade136
USP118 (33.9%)
XM1014111 (11.71%)
Five-Seven93 (35.48%)
Dual Beretta92 (44.57%)
TMP87 (47.13%)
Famas84 (44.05%)
MAC1080 (53.75%)
Galil78 (48.72%)
P22878 (28.21%)
P9076 (39.47%)
M373 (8.22%)
Scout52 (44.23%)
M24943 (39.53%)
G3SG124 (8.33%)
SG55010 (10%)
  Favorite victims:
[uzb] 5x597
Player 1798749339
Player 1483447634
Player 1685271431
Player 1595885930
Player 1800805530
Player 1800112029
Player 1802339229
Player 1660855826
Player 100229426
Player 1564416823
Player 1784710723
Player 1669901422
Player 887304522
Player 1813655022
Rio 77720
CAMRY 3 и 520
Player 1738234820
Player 1636766519
mathell18
Player 1321147517
Player 1596315416
Player 792227116
Player 1662768916
николай радионов15
Player 1574397813
  Top killers:
[uzb] 5x5102
Player 1483447653
Me243
Player 1800112039
Player 1813655034
Player 1519371833
Player 1798749333
Player 1596315430
Player 1800805530
Player 1267796029
(NAVI)Codex ggg26
Player 1595885925
Player 1736357825
OKU / KSV24
Player 1685271423
_DON_22
Juice22
Player 100229422
Player 1321147521
Player 1511725621
Moleng20
Rio 77720
PsychO20
Player 1692445419
Player 926560319
П_Р_О_2_2_819

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-05 14:13:46 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-19 09:39:29 60%
Urban Knife 2021-03-15 07:10:08 100%
[EVENT] Dragonica: Ice Snake Knife 2021-03-15 19:07:47 75.2%
[8 March] Fancy Shank 2021-03-07 20:54:23 100%
April Fools Event 2021-04-04 20:06:45 76%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-13 22:31:06 100%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page