CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


214 CT | T 988
actions
ZeltroYS
User: #480909
Skill: 1158.96
Kills: 215
Deaths: 394
K/D: 0.55
Headshots: 60 (27.91%)
Registration date: 2020-11-16
Last time online: 2020-11-24 14:06:02
Total online time: 1065 minutes

10458

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 4
Bomb Plant: 25
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust296.46%
aim_qpad_20071.26%
de_xpecm0.57%
35hp_20.46%
de_dust0.46%
awp_base0.34%
cs_assault0.34%
aim_dusty_ak0.11%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Desert Eagle96 (32.29%)
Knife49 (6.12%)
AWP43 (30.23%)
Grenade14
AK4714 (57.14%)
M4A19 (77.78%)
Glock3 (100%)
M2491 (100%)
SG5521
G3SG11
SG5501
XM10141 (100%)
Scout1
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A1103 (44.66%)
AK4766 (31.82%)
Desert Eagle54 (24.07%)
AWP42 (16.67%)
Knife28 (3.57%)
AUG22 (22.73%)
SG55218 (27.78%)
USP15 (46.67%)
MP514 (57.14%)
Grenade13
SG55011
UMP4510 (30%)
Famas8 (25%)
XM10145 (60%)
M2494 (25%)
TMP4 (75%)
Galil3 (33.33%)
P903
Scout2 (50%)
Glock2
P2282 (50%)
G3SG11
M31
  Favorite victims:
Player 1070769511
Player 110460709
Player 107737566
Player 108966055
Kargo5
Player 109818325
KOMUTAN065
Player 104155604
Player 108100914
Player 109356434
Player 108926194
Player 105936784
Player 106032804
BedoBaba3
king013
Player 107527823
Player 107779403
Player 109652123
Player 109590593
Player 108771243
Player 109584923
IceBerg@3
Kaban_V3
werder_weremem3
Crazy * Bastard3
The Teacher3
  Top killers:
Player 1070769524
Player 1077375617
Salt12
Player 1089250011
azrailll11
Kargo11
Crazy * Bastard9
PUSSY StreamZ9
Cerkes808
werder_weremem8
[HS]GOLDEN FREDDY7
Player 109354157
ridvancan7
KOMUTAN067
PuNiSHeR6
Player 108966056
Player 108276486
Player 109818326
AliErenBeyWT6
ien6
Player 110350896
komutanlogarr5
***RA***5
Player 109607445
InFLAMES5
Player 109844425

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page