CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


22 CT | T 30
actions
KirienkoEK
User: #654945
Skill: 51.29
Kills: 13
Deaths: 15
K/D: 0.87
Headshots: 8 (61.54%)
Registration date: 2021-03-16
Last time online: 2021-05-04 04:29:05
Total online time: 2631 minutes

115165

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_easy_kill67.96%
gg_dustwars7.07%
ffa_20006.43%
gg_adrenalin6.23%
ffa_train6.07%
gg_dust24.03%
aim_headshot0.7%
fy_20000.54%
de_dust2_2x2_snow0.3%
de_aztec0.24%
awp_india0.17%
de_dust_mini20.11%
35hp_20.06%
aim_aaa0.03%
de_dust2_md0.02%
dr_arctic0.02%
dr_countryside0.02%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Knife468 (3.63%)
P90335 (42.09%)
UMP45323 (27.86%)
MP5318 (32.08%)
TMP317 (33.75%)
MAC10317 (42.9%)
XM1014315 (14.6%)
M3312 (8.33%)
Dual Beretta290 (29.66%)
Desert Eagle287 (19.51%)
P228285 (29.47%)
USP283 (32.86%)
Galil271 (36.53%)
Five-Seven266 (35.34%)
AK47265 (46.04%)
Glock257 (24.51%)
Famas253 (41.5%)
M4A1237 (41.77%)
AWP206 (3.4%)
SG552182 (45.6%)
M249163 (36.2%)
AUG160 (44.38%)
Scout82 (9.76%)
Grenade71
1 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
P228365 (36.44%)
USP363 (26.45%)
Desert Eagle351 (22.51%)
M3351 (10.83%)
XM1014349 (14.61%)
TMP345 (46.96%)
Five-Seven336 (27.38%)
Dual Beretta332 (35.84%)
Glock322 (25.78%)
MP5313 (34.82%)
P90303 (41.91%)
MAC10295 (47.12%)
UMP45291 (29.21%)
AWP232 (10.78%)
Galil217 (45.62%)
Famas211 (42.65%)
Knife204 (8.82%)
AK47200 (47%)
M4A1162 (42.59%)
AUG120 (38.33%)
Scout116 (25%)
SG552104 (29.81%)
M24983 (36.14%)
Grenade31
G3SG15
1
  Favorite victims:
Player 15682045161
Player 12262667116
Player 14446519105
рф-будет-свободной64
Пумба58
Fazarix_UK58
PIFPAF54
хуило53
Player 944667950
OKU / KSV46
YYY44
Player 1792425743
Player 1785750242
Player 1476232041
Player 1016129341
Анальное Щастье38
Player 1697860438
Player 1306882338
F1tter_game237
CAMRY 3 и 537
Gru3in36
Player 1656293036
whistler35
Player 823884935
Player 1653641634
Player 1650390534
  Top killers:
Player 15682045168
Пумба87
Player 1226266786
Sinner_UfA83
Player 1651133575
PIFPAF65
whistler62
Player 1792425761
OKU / KSV58
Player 806266657
Player 1286846352
Player 1653641649
Анальное Щастье45
LATISH43
Player 1444651942
(FUUP) -BOG42
Player 1476232041
Player 1276359840
Player 896471740
Player 1106986639
Player 1651597139
Player 944667939
Player 1016129338
Gru3in38
Player 1688629737
Player 1130010636

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Urban Knife 2021-03-24 07:58:06 100%
April Fools Event 2021-04-02 05:07:10 26%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-13 05:12:03 100%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page