CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


3096 CT | T 5039
actions
Ua_nov
User: #317828
Skill: 7451.65
Kills: 2844
Deaths: 1737
K/D: 1.64
Headshots: 781 (27.46%)
Registration date: 2020-06-27
Last time online: 2020-11-27 21:47:37
Total online time: 1979 minutes

2262

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 26
Bomb Explode: 42
Bomb Plant: 245
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust2_css99.81%
de_dust20.19%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
SG552655 (32.21%)
M4A1403 (33.25%)
AK47363 (31.68%)
G3SG1356 (14.61%)
Galil221 (38.01%)
AUG184 (30.98%)
SG550167 (13.77%)
Desert Eagle143 (23.78%)
Grenade89
AWP86 (6.98%)
Famas59 (47.46%)
MP542 (30.95%)
USP20 (40%)
Knife15 (6.67%)
Glock13 (15.38%)
M2499 (55.56%)
Scout7 (57.14%)
M36
XM10143 (66.67%)
P902 (50%)
UMP451 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A1404 (43.32%)
AK47335 (44.78%)
AWP194 (12.89%)
Desert Eagle156 (31.41%)
AUG132 (34.85%)
SG552105 (38.1%)
Famas58 (51.72%)
SG55058 (25.86%)
G3SG155 (16.36%)
MP547 (38.3%)
Galil37 (40.54%)
Grenade32
USP29 (31.03%)
Glock21 (33.33%)
UMP4516 (25%)
XM101411 (27.27%)
Scout10 (50%)
M39 (11.11%)
M2497 (42.86%)
P906 (83.33%)
MAC103 (33.33%)
Knife3
Five-Seven3 (33.33%)
TMP2 (100%)
P2282
Dual Beretta2 (50%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 1118585189
Tadek 200540
cybeer35
ФРАЕР SV33
Вася Курский30
[EWER] AsdfAsdf29
RO29
Ебать вас в глаза29
(EWER) B4NG4R4NG26
Player 133377625
Alex 66624
Stanislav Shanov22
01322
Krzych 110217
__Gamer__14
игрок 1232114
Мирон13
Лера конфетка13
bimG13
Player 1032395013
Player 767162312
Player 723921312
Player 1019277412
Player 1113366312
Player 750727211
POnCHik11
  Top killers:
RO55
Player 1118585146
cybeerman32
(EWER) B4NG4R4NG30
Stanislav Shanov22
Player 133377621
Вася Курский20
Tadek 200519
Ебать вас в глаза19
ФРАЕР SV18
pashy01117
01315
[EWER] AsdfAsdf14
Player 451330114
Player 942063114
artemGBF14
robinovski13
Alex 66613
01312
ERMAC10
SwiTch10
head shot10
Schaslyvo pacany10
Waayland10
Player 76716239
Player 83376069

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page