CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


1327 CT | T 1632
actions
KKJC
User: #426752
Skill: 3727.83
Kills: 1020
Deaths: 699
K/D: 1.46
Headshots: 358 (35.1%)
Registration date: 2020-10-04
Last time online: 2021-02-20 19:41:06
Total online time: 3148 minutes

6582

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 9
Bomb Explode: 11
Bomb Plant: 66
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 13
Hostage Kill: 2

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
fy_3000_b325.78%
de_dust220.57%
fy_200018.61%
de_aztec10.8%
cs_mansion7.55%
fy_10003.59%
fy_iceworld3.15%
fy_airsoft_v22.58%
cs_italy1.94%
fy_iceworldx1.79%
fy_minecraft0.92%
cs_assault0.54%
de_dust0.46%
de_dust2_cz0.42%
de_overpass_v20.4%
de_dust2_2x20.37%
fy_shushmor0.23%
fy_iceworld2k0.08%
de_dust2_2x2_snow0.06%
aim_dusty_ak0.06%
35hp_20.06%
de_prodigy0.02%
de_westwood0.02%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A11407 (34.68%)
AK47790 (32.66%)
MP5453 (43.71%)
AWP329 (6.38%)
AUG284 (37.68%)
M3177 (19.21%)
SG552128 (35.94%)
Grenade108
Desert Eagle79 (43.04%)
USP54 (29.63%)
XM101449 (18.37%)
Knife42 (11.9%)
Glock31 (41.94%)
P9020 (35%)
SG55013 (23.08%)
M2494 (75%)
G3SG13
MAC103
Famas2 (100%)
Scout1
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A1606 (46.53%)
AK47513 (36.06%)
AWP185 (7.03%)
MP595 (43.16%)
AUG83 (38.55%)
Desert Eagle67 (20.9%)
Grenade52
SG55245 (42.22%)
USP35 (40%)
Glock27 (29.63%)
XM101423 (52.17%)
SG55021 (23.81%)
G3SG121 (4.76%)
Famas17 (47.06%)
Knife10 (20%)
Galil8 (25%)
P906 (16.67%)
UMP455 (60%)
Dual Beretta4 (50%)
M2494 (25%)
Scout3 (33.33%)
TMP3 (100%)
Five-Seven2
M32 (50%)
P2281
MAC101
  Favorite victims:
kkkjs64
mrMAN44
Player 407293324
Player 1517525118
el_bOoGeyMaN17
Player 1505531617
Player 1392771217
Dead1417
(gora)самбист17
Player 1517964016
Player 718497714
Longbow12
BroKAA11
R A F A E L9
Player 151765339
Player 147826648
Me28
Player 139933097
salt6
KELPTIX6
Player 146132026
С НОВЫМ ГОДОМ6
Dilshod6
Player0690695
Player 131101175
[OGC]Aruck5
  Top killers:
el_bOoGeyMaN34
kkkjs22
mrMAN17
Longbow10
Player 1392771210
salt8
Player 40729336
Me25
Player 146132023
Karabakh3
Player 139933093
Player 150553163
ZaP1k3
R A F A E L2
Player 151752512
Player 131225791
ai41581
Player 143778291
Pro играет1
Player 151765331
Player 144371781
Player 149157281
Player 64351841
Player 149159261
Player 151620651
Player 147826641

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-03 01:57:57 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-01-23 19:29:55 60%

Game servers
KK


To statistics main page