CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


382 CT | T 1262
actions
M4A1_ BEST (1)
User: #553838
Skill: 1559.94
Kills: 471
Deaths: 495
K/D: 0.95
Headshots: 162 (34.39%)
Registration date: 2021-01-07
Last time online: 2021-03-28 23:50:50
Total online time: 3334 minutes

11497

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 7
Bomb Plant: 21
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust251.83%
35hp_213.62%
surf_iceday28.88%
gg_dustwars5.41%
cs_mansion3.75%
fy_iceworld2k2.71%
fy_iceworld2.71%
de_dust2.09%
ffa_train1.57%
awp_lego_20181.42%
cs_hdb1.09%
cs_assault1%
de_dust2_xmas0.95%
aim_map0.85%
cs_assault_go0.57%
fy_pool_day0.47%
aim_grad0.43%
35hp_gx0.33%
dr_countryside0.14%
de_xpecm0.09%
de_atico_rats0.05%
de_tuscan0.05%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Knife357 (12.61%)
AK47151 (43.71%)
M4A1131 (54.2%)
SG552108 (54.63%)
AWP106 (21.7%)
Desert Eagle68 (16.18%)
G3SG149 (14.29%)
Glock46 (19.57%)
AUG45 (35.56%)
USP36 (22.22%)
MP520 (45%)
M319 (5.26%)
M24917 (41.18%)
Galil14 (21.43%)
TMP12 (25%)
Famas11 (36.36%)
XM101411 (18.18%)
Scout11 (27.27%)
SG55010 (30%)
Dual Beretta10 (20%)
P909 (44.44%)
P2289 (22.22%)
Grenade8
Five-Seven8 (25%)
UMP457 (14.29%)
MAC107 (57.14%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Knife268 (15.3%)
M4A1184 (49.46%)
AWP100 (17%)
AK4780 (45%)
AUG62 (40.32%)
SG55254 (31.48%)
USP54 (29.63%)
MP552 (46.15%)
Desert Eagle47 (27.66%)
Glock29 (31.03%)
Famas20 (25%)
XM101420 (20%)
Scout18 (38.89%)
G3SG117 (41.18%)
P9015 (46.67%)
M314 (14.29%)
UMP4513 (46.15%)
M24913 (76.92%)
Five-Seven13 (46.15%)
SG55012 (16.67%)
Galil11 (45.45%)
Grenade10
MAC1010 (70%)
TMP8 (37.5%)
P2285 (40%)
Dual Beretta5 (40%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 1671213612
Maraz Ali9
Player 157112039
Player 162243509
Player 168283699
Player 130839398
HaKaN # [ 216 ]8
Player 148344768
Player 165526228
skajrim3338
#Extreme7
(BOT)Muhammet Eren7
Player 166767297
Player 154832257
Player 107725487
Player 138440137
Player 151829037
Player 164111906
Player 157181946
DK_TURKMEN6
Player 165972286
Player 16343216
Player 20362136
elaa6
Oblivion -->5
Player 163854075
  Top killers:
Player 1372756019
Maraz Ali12
Player 1671213611
HaKaN # [ 216 ]10
Player 111269389
elaa9
Player 162243509
Geberr/Kudurr969
xtahirx bedi8
Player 148344767
Player 157112037
Terminator_NEJLA7
Player 168554317
BASICI6
Player 168520396
HEiSENBERG5
vuruldum0005
Player 166767295
Vorlos5
ressam5
Gosho5
Player 168583665
[oNe] Shot5
depresif# [216]5
(BOT)Muhammet Eren4
Player 162470124

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-08 00:22:42 100%
Urban Knife 2021-03-28 23:54:15 94%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page