CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


7857 CT | T 5168
actions
AlT
User: #385651
Skill: 6283.47
Kills: 2750
Deaths: 3949
K/D: 0.7
Headshots: 1181 (42.95%)
Registration date: 2020-08-26
Last time online: 2020-11-25 02:31:22
Total online time: 7290 minutes

2759

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 45
Bomb Explode: 33
Bomb Plant: 146
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 77
Hostage Kill: 9

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust221.48%
cs_assault20.54%
cs_bikini10.1%
de_inferno7.98%
de_mirage_go7.44%
de_westwood4.86%
cs_militia4.32%
cs_italy4.15%
cs_rio3.65%
cs_docks3.2%
cs_mini_militia2.48%
cs_italy21.82%
de_vegas1.49%
de_nuke_v2_go1.18%
de_vostok_cz0.92%
de_aztec0.87%
de_aztec_cs150.62%
de_vertigo_go0.53%
de_rats_caravan0.41%
de_seaside0.39%
de_cache_v20.38%
de_nuke_go0.31%
de_russia_2x20.25%
cs_moskva_msc0.21%
de_mirage0.21%
cs_assault_upc0.2%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AUG656 (42.07%)
SG552606 (44.39%)
M4A1520 (52.69%)
Desert Eagle271 (29.15%)
AK47257 (52.92%)
USP158 (44.94%)
Grenade83
Glock62 (45.16%)
Galil29 (41.38%)
Knife26 (11.54%)
Famas21 (52.38%)
AWP20 (10%)
MP515 (40%)
Scout11 (63.64%)
UMP456 (50%)
SG5505 (20%)
P904 (50%)
G3SG13
XM10143
M2493 (66.67%)
M32
P2281
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK471138 (36.03%)
M4A1779 (36.97%)
AWP326 (7.36%)
SG552323 (28.79%)
Desert Eagle322 (28.88%)
AUG230 (31.74%)
G3SG1128 (17.19%)
MP5121 (39.67%)
Galil119 (35.29%)
USP69 (34.78%)
Grenade60
Famas60 (38.33%)
Glock57 (31.58%)
Knife55 (3.64%)
SG55052 (15.38%)
UMP4530 (33.33%)
P9027 (48.15%)
XM101425 (20%)
M24919 (47.37%)
M312 (25%)
Scout10 (30%)
Five-Seven6 (66.67%)
Dual Beretta5
MAC105 (40%)
P2282 (50%)
TMP2
  Favorite victims:
Алекс 66614
[ACE] JOEY14
Player 1067025612
Player 370230112
Player 1006109711
Player 965443711
Player 1099957011
Player 1040322411
[ACE] ThePunisher10
alpha brain10
(GG)Moki10
No-Symptoms9
Player 54704729
paranoya9
Play 0000007474749
Player 110018769
Player 110203679
Player 107482109
CURRyCOw8
Capitao_878
Владик кк8
NaVi _ Mr Moki_gg8
Player 106743118
Player 91417608
Shypik8
im back8
  Top killers:
Salt59
набухався28
[ACE] JOEY20
63519
Player 986521119
Player 1067431118
sens17
Bolnoy Ublydok16
Juneadder16
TpaKTop16
ILON15
Kozy715
(GG)Moki15
[ACE] margincall15
Scream15
Player 750884914
[ACE] ThePunisher14
-Litauer-14
romanonez14
NlGGER14
Player 896232314
Кот Шредингера13
Player 823137513
SeAn**13
PrOstO_KiR13
Zzbdy13

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page