CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


271 CT | T 97
actions
Rveyda00
User: #723740
Skill: 704.73
Kills: 33
Deaths: 150
K/D: 0.22
Headshots: 12 (36.36%)
Registration date: 2021-05-04
Last time online: 2021-05-12 02:31:11
Total online time: 329 minutes

15941

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust275.59%
gg_adrenalin17.29%
cs_assault6.44%
cs_italy0.68%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
USP20 (40%)
Glock11 (18.18%)
Five-Seven10
AK478 (37.5%)
P2288 (25%)
Desert Eagle6 (33.33%)
Dual Beretta6 (16.67%)
M35 (20%)
XM10144
MP54 (75%)
M4A11
SG5521
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK4754 (25.93%)
M4A125 (36%)
SG55220 (40%)
AWP19 (10.53%)
Desert Eagle16 (25%)
UMP458 (50%)
XM10147 (14.29%)
Glock6 (50%)
Grenade6
MP55 (20%)
Dual Beretta5
Knife5
AUG5 (20%)
SG5504
TMP4
Scout4 (50%)
P904 (50%)
Galil4 (25%)
Five-Seven3 (33.33%)
M2493
USP3 (33.33%)
Famas3 (33.33%)
M32
G3SG12
MAC101
  Favorite victims:
Stankela9
xSanvs6
Player 180935795
Любовница4
LD4
Player 168862974
GoKTuRK4
Player 178092153
picosmete3
Player 188368823
Player 188374353
Player 135889852
Player 89286502
Player 93580192
Player 187885652
Orhan Bencegay2
SERKAN68682
Player 188366092
Seytan2
Player 154294001
Player 178965551
Player 170097121
X_Beyaz1
Player 187855311
Player 181739121
Player 169721181
  Top killers:
Stankela11
Player 1688629710
SERKAN68689
Любовница7
Player 187881846
Player 185835906
Player 89286505
PIFPAF5
mariachi loco5
secular_terrorist5
Player 188366095
Ates5
Player 170097124
GoKTuRK4
Orhan Bencegay4
Player 188357974
Player 188666574
Player 191569684
KrouneN3
LD3
picosmete3
Player 169721183
Player 93580193
Player 180935793
Player 185758323
**__aSsASsiN_55_**3

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Not participated!

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page