CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


5 CT | T 131
actions
ghost riley
User: #488277
Skill: 59.28
Kills: 33
Deaths: 36
K/D: 0.92
Headshots: 10 (30.3%)
Registration date: 2020-11-22
Last time online: 2020-11-26 05:07:33
Total online time: 149 minutes

29205

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 2
Bomb Plant: 3
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 1

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_prodigy52.5%
de_inferno16.67%
cs_assault15.83%
fy_pool_day10%
cs_rio3.33%
de_dust21.67%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK4723 (34.78%)
AWP12 (16.67%)
G3SG12 (50%)
XM10142 (50%)
AUG2
Glock2
M4A11 (100%)
M2491
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A124 (50%)
AK476 (16.67%)
MP56 (50%)
Famas6 (50%)
AUG4 (50%)
AWP3
XM10143 (33.33%)
M2493 (100%)
Desert Eagle3 (33.33%)
G3SG12
SG5522
M31 (100%)
P901 (100%)
UMP451
USP1
  Favorite victims:
Player 110179187
Player 109867024
Leon Pro Games2
Courtney2
Player 108978802
[KNF] N1ckfm2
Ozhbolt122
Player 105706532
Player 110884902
Player 111280792
Player 111215492
[THC]Peters_antifa2
Misuki1
rloscf3601
TaNo1
Player 109841231
Player 107306921
Player 109394461
Player 110015551
Player 111279631
Player 110553111
Jamer1
Player 105362501
(MJP)1
CHE GUEVARA1
Player 111270921
  Top killers:
CHE GUEVARA9
Leon Pro Games5
Player 105706535
Player 110179185
rloscf3604
Ozhbolt124
Player 109811483
Player 105362503
Player 109867022
Player 108914272
Player 109318542
[VET] Basically2
Player 109399582
Player 110884902
RafaelMoris1
Player 109839111
BabaPro28x1
[KNF] PACAS BEACH1
TaNo1
Courtney1
[KNF] N1ckfm1
Player 106047891
Player 98333891
Player 104324751
Player 110015551
Player 111279631

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page