CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


2372 CT | T 6834
actions
Patience is Virtue
User: #487911
Skill: 5326.38
Kills: 1794
Deaths: 2955
K/D: 0.61
Headshots: 512 (28.54%)
Registration date: 2020-11-21
Last time online: 2021-02-27 14:38:08
Total online time: 10836 minutes

4898

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 10
Bomb Explode: 49
Bomb Plant: 148
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust268.91%
de_dust25.72%
de_dust2_cz1.18%
de_dust2_2x20.91%
de_dust2_benders0.61%
de_inferno_cz0.58%
de_dust2_css0.58%
de_dust2_go0.52%
de_dust_cz0.52%
cs_untitled0.12%
de_nuke0.07%
cs_assault0.07%
cs_rio0.06%
gg_airsoft_v20.04%
hns_village0.03%
de_dust2_2x2_snow0.03%
cs_estate0.01%
dr_countryside0.01%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
G3SG1528 (12.12%)
Desert Eagle350 (33.71%)
AK47245 (50.61%)
M4A1183 (45.36%)
SG550111 (11.71%)
MP590 (41.11%)
AWP67 (8.96%)
AUG53 (33.96%)
Grenade39
SG55231 (32.26%)
USP26 (46.15%)
UMP4523 (47.83%)
Galil15 (40%)
Glock13 (7.69%)
Famas7 (57.14%)
Scout5
Five-Seven4 (25%)
M34 (25%)
Dual Beretta3 (66.67%)
P903
XM10142 (50%)
Knife1
M2491 (100%)
P2281 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A1826 (37.89%)
AK47535 (39.81%)
AWP326 (8.9%)
Desert Eagle268 (25.75%)
AUG211 (27.01%)
SG550103 (13.59%)
Famas101 (32.67%)
MP5100 (35%)
SG55298 (36.73%)
USP97 (26.8%)
G3SG165 (7.69%)
Galil39 (48.72%)
Knife31 (9.68%)
Glock29 (37.93%)
Grenade26
UMP4524 (37.5%)
P9022 (54.55%)
XM101415 (13.33%)
Scout13 (46.15%)
M24911 (27.27%)
TMP11 (45.45%)
M38 (62.5%)
Dual Beretta3 (33.33%)
P2282
Five-Seven1
MAC101
  Favorite victims:
Lqdtr11
darkij8
ISSAMCRAFT8
perchy8
Player 151283987
Player 136259976
Jonsman6
Player 137692736
Player 151211566
Player 144069236
Player 147890606
Whyyyyyyy5
king amin5
MrBob5
Player 115343525
Player 117525815
Player 106378325
Player 141535545
Player 151591765
Player 121036294
Player 110133034
police swat team4
@Xel_RUS4
Player 146307154
nAndor4
CheNNeM4
  Top killers:
darkij17
Rudii16
GnG_Blor00715
Priz14
MUYMALCHAVAL13
Player 1214399512
Player 1170378212
Player 1478906012
Grelo Supremo11
ISSAMCRAFT10
Player 1377037310
Jonsman10
Sunflower10
protyze9
Whyyyyyyy9
Package9
IN FLAMES9
MrBob9
Player 137692739
Player 145718189
()cheburashka()8
Болярин8
GnG_Stino8
king amin8
SopapitaJr8
Player 110133038

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-04 20:53:02 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-19 23:53:13 63%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page