CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


42 CT | T 29
actions
Player 20915546
User: #776397
Skill: 132.03
Kills: 5
Deaths: 29
K/D: 0.17
Headshots: 1 (20%)
Registration date: 2021-06-10
Last time online: 2021-06-22 17:20:48
Total online time: 76 minutes

22480

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust272.13%
de_dust9.84%
de_survivor6.56%
fy_mini_militia6.56%
cs_assault4.92%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK472
AWP1
M4A11 (100%)
Glock1
M2491
SG5521 (100%)
XM10141
Dual Beretta1
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK4713 (23.08%)
SG5524
AWP3
M4A13 (66.67%)
Desert Eagle3 (66.67%)
USP2
Glock1
Scout1
MP51 (100%)
XM10141
Famas1
TMP1
Galil1 (100%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 205038272
Player 205020811
Player 205027891
Player 182387051
Player 203812971
Player 204646711
Player 205060101
HARIMAU1
  Top killers:
Player 182387053
Типа_nOsound2
Player 205038272
[uncle] Or@nGe-Te@2
potato_internetz2
uncle_ken1
ReBokuaCi1
Player 201417091
CK-91
Player 188049781
Limbu1
ABNORMAL1
Player 195527001
Player 109338061
Player 203812971
Player 155222091
Player 205060101
HARIMAU1
hehehe1
Japaa1
KaD00rB1n1
Player 150502351
Player 153847911
Mclits Mclis1
[VET]EveEve201
TERRENCE1

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Not participated!

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page