CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


25 CT | T 66
actions
Слава БАНДЕРЕ
User: #417202
Skill: 327.32
Kills: 34
Deaths: 18
K/D: 1.89
Headshots: 8 (23.53%)
Registration date: 2020-09-26
Last time online: 2021-05-15 18:44:40
Total online time: 7390 minutes

19486

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 1
Bomb Plant: 2
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 1
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
ffa_rats_1337_cz41.71%
gg_adrenalin17.65%
gg_simpsons9.73%
gg_easy_kill8.56%
cs_assault7.17%
gg_winter_s3.96%
gg_snowpool2.14%
de_chemise1.71%
gg_dust21.39%
gg_dustwars1.28%
dr_dangerous1.07%
dr_minecraft_fg0.96%
dr_arctic0.64%
fy_iceworld0.53%
scout_zknivez0.43%
he_volleyball0.43%
cs_assault_gamma0.21%
dr_countryside0.21%
de_dust2_md0.11%
de_rats_caravan0.11%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
XM101456 (10.71%)
Knife52 (11.54%)
M349 (4.08%)
Dual Beretta48 (31.25%)
TMP48 (18.75%)
UMP4547 (23.4%)
P9046 (34.78%)
AK4745 (37.78%)
MAC1044 (31.82%)
MP544 (31.82%)
Five-Seven43 (20.93%)
Famas40 (40%)
SG55239 (28.21%)
Galil36 (47.22%)
Desert Eagle34 (8.82%)
AUG33 (39.39%)
AWP28 (10.71%)
P22826 (26.92%)
M4A122 (22.73%)
M24920 (25%)
Scout15 (20%)
Glock14 (28.57%)
Grenade13
USP13 (23.08%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Dual Beretta43 (37.21%)
M342 (9.52%)
XM101441 (14.63%)
Desert Eagle39 (25.64%)
Five-Seven37 (21.62%)
Galil32 (34.38%)
Famas32 (43.75%)
AWP30 (23.33%)
M4A130 (43.33%)
TMP29 (37.93%)
MP529 (34.48%)
P22829 (48.28%)
P9028 (46.43%)
Scout28 (21.43%)
AK4727 (40.74%)
UMP4527 (22.22%)
Glock25 (36%)
MAC1024 (33.33%)
AUG20 (35%)
USP20 (30%)
M24920 (55%)
Knife16 (6.25%)
SG55213 (38.46%)
Grenade10
  Favorite victims:
leshtal29
Smoke66624
Player 1069554215
АКАКИЙ14
Gdasher14
nikman1714
Mikki Coffi14
Player 1882559514
CEMO BABA13
6eC_u3_Pa9l11
Player 1831177110
Player 186636389
Player 73321388
Player 171715838
Player 159327798
Player 187115698
Player 186123338
Player 188066078
Player 187563778
Czolg028
Player 167116677
Player 162956737
Ya tvoi Me4tы7
Player 163467927
Player 180920907
LamZ7
  Top killers:
leshtal27
Player 1880660725
Smoke66624
Player 1880664018
nikman1717
wiskyRO13
6eC_u3_Pa9l10
Player 1775891910
Mikki Coffi10
Player 106955429
Player 148344769
CEMO BABA9
Player 178410329
Player 159327798
Player 183117718
gr4ffi8
one long boi8
Karbiurator8
MochiDibilov8
Player 163467927
Player 172402337
Player 182949317
Johnny Rubben7
Player 187120587
Player 186636387
Player 187391927

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Urban Knife 2021-03-28 15:44:27 38%
April Fools Event 2021-04-04 17:09:03 26%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-18 13:49:58 61.37%
Victory Day 2021-05-15 18:44:56 36.92%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page