CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


299 CT | T 174
actions
funduk
User: #199795
Skill: 52.64
Kills: 167
Deaths: 103
K/D: 1.62
Headshots: 58 (34.73%)
Registration date: 2020-04-18
Last time online: 2021-05-16 12:20:26
Total online time: 312 minutes

96597

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 6
Bomb Explode: 3
Bomb Plant: 8
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_simpsons55.69%
gg_adrenalin34.04%
aim_headshot7.92%
awp_india2.34%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A1110 (42.73%)
AK47100 (43%)
MP566 (31.82%)
Desert Eagle59 (15.25%)
AWP59 (16.95%)
M357 (5.26%)
Dual Beretta56 (37.5%)
P22852 (51.92%)
Five-Seven52 (42.31%)
XM101452 (15.38%)
TMP52 (34.62%)
MAC1051 (52.94%)
USP48 (52.08%)
Glock47 (14.89%)
UMP4547 (27.66%)
P9045 (33.33%)
Galil37 (51.35%)
Famas29 (37.93%)
AUG13 (53.85%)
Scout11 (36.36%)
SG5528 (50%)
M2496
Grenade4
Knife2 (50%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A198 (48.98%)
AWP64 (21.88%)
Five-Seven63 (33.33%)
Desert Eagle59 (23.73%)
P22856 (33.93%)
AK4754 (33.33%)
Glock54 (35.19%)
Dual Beretta54 (27.78%)
USP52 (40.38%)
TMP48 (43.75%)
MP541 (39.02%)
M341 (14.63%)
UMP4536 (27.78%)
MAC1036 (41.67%)
XM101433 (24.24%)
P9031 (51.61%)
Galil26 (50%)
Famas23 (43.48%)
SG55219 (26.32%)
AUG14 (21.43%)
Knife13 (15.38%)
Scout12 (75%)
M2499 (55.56%)
Grenade8
SG5501 (100%)
G3SG11
  Favorite victims:
jorge100
Player 1857958134
Player 1914993632
Player 1875852026
Player 1803911125
Jamporan17
Player 1896498117
Player 1935592917
Player 1590715016
Player 1690512815
Player 1870399015
Player 1300000615
Eth15
tatariko15
Player 1464355413
Player 1483447613
Player 1905131613
LEGEND X13
Player 1647181712
Player 1882699511
Player 1866155511
Player 1834747010
Player 1904385510
ATECHNICS10
Player 1539209410
Player 1845279610
  Top killers:
jorge181
Player 1857958136
Jamporan27
Eth18
Player 1875852018
Player 1914993617
Player 1300000616
Player 1876031215
Player 1876270615
Player 1896498113
Player 1845279613
Player 1803911112
Player 1539209412
Player 1935592912
kill_me_gently11
Player 1882699510
Player 1834747010
Abcdefgh10
Player 1495700710
FLANDERS9
mathell9
Player 190513169
Player 190527759
tatariko9
Player 185563018
Player 165233688

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Victory Day 2021-05-13 18:59:00 66.16%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page