CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


22100 CT | T 22765
actions
Tick_Tack
User: #101428
Skill: 28165.85
Kills: 21666
Deaths: 7698
K/D: 2.81
Headshots: 6791 (31.34%)
Registration date: 2020-03-11
Last time online: 2021-01-26 13:51:14
Total online time: 17519 minutes

294

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 83
Bomb Explode: 51
Bomb Plant: 170
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 26
Hostage Kill: 56

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_mansion44.37%
cs_assault24.85%
de_dust29.19%
fy_pool_day6.43%
fy_20005.38%
de_dust2_xmas3.32%
35hp_frosted21.99%
de_aztec0.99%
de_inferno_winter0.78%
cs_assault_go0.75%
de_dust0.66%
de_mirage0.31%
de_dust2_2x20.27%
fy_airsoft_v20.14%
de_inetcafe0.12%
awp_base0.11%
fy_dust20.09%
cs_pf_dust0.08%
fy_world_minecraft0.07%
cs_italy0.06%
awp_city0.01%
de_seaside0%
de_trainwinter_go0%
cs_office0%
aim_taliban0%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A19901 (36.54%)
AK474892 (32.46%)
AWP2539 (13.23%)
SG5522003 (33.6%)
Knife1935 (1.03%)
Desert Eagle1434 (28.66%)
Grenade1001
AUG665 (32.33%)
G3SG1644 (18.63%)
MP5407 (32.68%)
M3380 (15%)
M249324 (29.94%)
XM1014192 (13.02%)
SG550172 (22.67%)
USP86 (31.4%)
UMP4578 (28.21%)
Glock75 (41.33%)
Famas72 (36.11%)
P9061 (31.15%)
Five-Seven37 (13.51%)
Scout37 (62.16%)
Galil28 (35.71%)
P22828 (21.43%)
MAC1022 (22.73%)
TMP22 (31.82%)
Dual Beretta12 (41.67%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK472099 (41.92%)
M4A11926 (37.18%)
AWP960 (11.56%)
SG552855 (34.85%)
AUG675 (35.7%)
Desert Eagle545 (34.13%)
MP5334 (32.93%)
Famas255 (40.78%)
Grenade246
G3SG1228 (19.3%)
XM1014196 (17.86%)
Galil180 (37.22%)
USP129 (32.56%)
Knife128 (8.59%)
SG550109 (22.94%)
M24970 (42.86%)
P9061 (40.98%)
Glock60 (33.33%)
UMP4551 (45.1%)
Scout49 (55.1%)
M338 (10.53%)
MAC1025 (48%)
TMP16 (18.75%)
Five-Seven13 (30.77%)
Dual Beretta4 (50%)
P2284
  Favorite victims:
A R19
John Wick16
raclette11
DEMBEL198310
Player 1345019310
Player 97046558
Hurma8
Player 122585368
Zulu7
хажимрадовна7
Chaks6
Player 132105246
Player 139040406
Player 93725346
[ACE] ELEVEN5
Нови4ок5
Mestniy5
Kid_Silencer5
Player 114987505
Player 138668715
Player 138888095
Player 86486494
That_Guy4
Player 50170494
Mi6o4
Player 139321424
  Top killers:
firefox16
A R11
-Ugor-10
хажимрадовна6
raclette5
FAZENDA5
Player 103100305
Homo Erectus4
Raskolnikov4
Zulu3
Vaverka3
[ACE] ELEVEN3
Player 138501203
Player 86486492
Нови4ок2
MantisTobogganMD2
Player 138933802
Hurma2
alex1111112
Player 139333122
Player 90913102
Player 135757452
Player 138888092
Player 93725342
Player 84198701
Player 139040401

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-05 09:04:21 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-01-26 13:51:39 63%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page