CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


246 CT | T 540
actions
Player 14629373
Guest
Skill: 1218.32
Kills: 273
Deaths: 191
K/D: 1.43
Headshots: 119 (43.59%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-03-08 08:29:22
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 1
Bomb Explode: 3
Bomb Plant: 15
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust261.69%
35hp_215.16%
cs_assault6.6%
de_dust_cz4.51%
de_dust2_benders3.94%
de_dust3.36%
awp_india2.2%
fy_iceworld1.5%
aim_map1.04%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK47133 (57.89%)
Knife132 (10.61%)
AWP100 (21%)
M4A126 (53.85%)
Desert Eagle13 (38.46%)
Grenade8
USP8 (50%)
Glock7 (57.14%)
SG5526 (50%)
MP56 (83.33%)
AUG4 (75%)
G3SG11
Galil1 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Knife94 (20.21%)
AWP56 (12.5%)
M4A154 (40.74%)
AUG35 (42.86%)
AK4723 (47.83%)
SG55213 (53.85%)
Desert Eagle9 (33.33%)
MP58 (50%)
Galil5 (40%)
USP4 (25%)
Grenade3
Scout3 (66.67%)
P903 (33.33%)
G3SG13 (33.33%)
UMP452
Glock1
Five-Seven1 (100%)
Dual Beretta1
Famas1
  Favorite victims:
//__Efe__//___11
AtlantikBey_YT11
GV//FERXOO10
Geberr/Kudurr969
Player 147828158
Player 148433857
antepli27277
zxzx7
Player 152745537
*_cinaze_*6
Player 153555506
Player 135053186
Player 148630416
-***EFKAR***-5
Player 129671665
Wentor5
Muhammet Eren5
Player 132259085
Player 157480575
Player 157386845
Player 140433894
Player 150133054
Player 82012444
Player 139392964
PepoOpep4
DEADPOOL20074
  Top killers:
GV//FERXOO16
zxzx12
Player 1372756011
Player 82012447
-***EFKAR***-7
//__Efe__//___6
kirkuznavi6
[v0v]-MeteBerke #6
AnKusH5
KELLECI BURAK5
DEADPOOL20075
DR_Dersim625
BlackOwl[Yigit38]5
Geber/Kudur964
ATES4
HEiSENBERG4
Player 130839394
Puuki bs4
MT_1614
KAE4
Player 151010474
Player 157472424
elaa4
MeMati3
Mohammad3
[Hydra]HydroGeN3


To statistics main page