CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


1866 CT | T 2761
actions
Player 20629213
Guest
Skill: 4822.14
Kills: 1344
Deaths: 1341
K/D: 1
Headshots: 335 (24.93%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-06-15 03:36:25
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 5
Bomb Explode: 4
Bomb Plant: 18
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 3
Hostage Kill: 2
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_assault37.75%
gg_adrenalin22.4%
de_dust220.91%
35hp_26.09%
ffa_rats_13374.92%
de_dust4.8%
awp_india2.23%
gg_winter_s0.7%
cs_assault_rifles0.15%
gg_snowpool0.05%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AWP418 (10.53%)
Knife395 (7.34%)
AK47277 (26.35%)
Desert Eagle239 (17.57%)
AUG219 (36.99%)
M4A1196 (36.73%)
SG552173 (34.68%)
UMP45154 (29.22%)
USP121 (22.31%)
Dual Beretta112 (24.11%)
XM1014111 (19.82%)
MP5109 (33.03%)
Glock108 (27.78%)
TMP108 (39.81%)
Five-Seven103 (21.36%)
P228102 (28.43%)
MAC10101 (50.5%)
M399 (7.07%)
P9082 (41.46%)
Galil62 (30.65%)
Famas58 (36.21%)
Grenade33
Scout31 (38.71%)
M24925 (48%)
G3SG116
SG55014
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Knife521 (7.87%)
AWP349 (13.18%)
M4A1343 (38.48%)
AK47280 (36.43%)
Desert Eagle176 (22.16%)
SG552160 (35.63%)
AUG156 (41.67%)
Famas117 (35.9%)
MP5113 (32.74%)
UMP45105 (23.81%)
USP101 (27.72%)
Glock100 (28%)
M399 (9.09%)
TMP89 (40.45%)
MAC1085 (49.41%)
XM101480 (26.25%)
P22878 (35.9%)
Dual Beretta75 (24%)
Galil74 (50%)
P9073 (43.84%)
Five-Seven63 (28.57%)
Grenade56
M24931 (35.48%)
Scout31 (29.03%)
SG55029 (13.79%)
G3SG124 (12.5%)
  Favorite victims:
Stankela50
Player 1444651949
Kafka331
Player 2004645228
Player 1996572227
Hernan26
Player 1548602026
Player 1888658225
Player 1799691924
Player 2020291724
Player 235018222
Player 2039825521
Player 1232624219
Player 1968038819
Player 1902228318
DNKROZ18
pai de imkarki17
Player 2016786617
Player 2024879817
thefrey17
RFL1x9216
Player 1918686616
SxGC916
Player 1836083616
Invique14
Player 1946899714
  Top killers:
Stankela64
Player 235018253
Player 1444651934
mbdavk34
Kafka330
Player 1996572227
Fase 2 - SiMi-26
thefrey26
Player 1888658225
Player 1836083624
Player 1232624223
RFL1x9222
DNKROZ21
[CsPe] DavidV20
Player 2035976019
Player 1968038819
Hernan18
SamuraiYouTuber18
ElPechedel9718
Clix18
mibr l Chekimat18
Player 1871610817
aleX3817
Alex_Pro17
Player 1991624516
Player 1918686616


To statistics main page