CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


CT | T
actions
Player 10963821
Guest
Skill: 50
Kills: 0
Deaths: 0
K/D: 0
Headshots: 0 (NAN%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2020-12-12 18:11:26
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
awp_lego_201852.63%
fy_minecraft47.37%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AWP49 (28.57%)
AK4731 (45.16%)
M4A18 (50%)
Knife6
Glock1
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AWP34 (26.47%)
M4A112 (41.67%)
Knife2
AK471
  Favorite victims:
Player 950576815
Player 1095408010
Player 9643277
Player 118261937
Player 113153697
Player 117159356
teil6
Player 103349056
Player 109570523
brat_skorpiona3
WeLeS3
Player 118146443
Player 118272273
Player 60659612
Player 108273892
Vincent##2
Player 112144612
Ярик кент 702
Player 103554441
ГЕНИЙ ИГРЫ1
cupcake1
Gon freaks1
Player 114107111
Player 118282321
  Top killers:
Player 96432710
teil7
Player 109540805
NaVi hdzwww5
Vincent##3
Player 114107113
Player 111422902
Player 118272272
Player 113153692
Player 108273891
Atsushi1
cupcake1
ГЕНИЙ ИГРЫ1
WeLeS1
Player 112144611
Monzalie1
Ярик кент 701
Player 103349051
__AL3X__1


To statistics main page