CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


1239 CT | T 1600
actions
Player 9725414
Guest
Skill: 4032.45
Kills: 810
Deaths: 863
K/D: 0.94
Headshots: 245 (30.25%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-02-24 07:32:21
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 2
Bomb Explode: 18
Bomb Plant: 40
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust277.58%
de_dust12.03%
cs_mansion4.57%
gg_dustwars3.53%
de_dust2_xmas1.31%
de_dust2_benders0.5%
cs_assault0.5%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK47306 (26.8%)
M4A1165 (41.21%)
SG552114 (30.7%)
AUG100 (33%)
MP548 (29.17%)
G3SG130 (13.33%)
Desert Eagle29 (24.14%)
AWP10
P909 (11.11%)
Glock7 (28.57%)
Grenade7
USP6 (16.67%)
Galil6 (16.67%)
XM10146 (16.67%)
TMP6 (33.33%)
Scout5 (60%)
M35
M2494
Dual Beretta4 (25%)
UMP454 (50%)
P2284
Five-Seven4
MAC104 (50%)
Famas3 (33.33%)
SG5502
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK47235 (37.02%)
M4A1209 (41.63%)
AWP136 (12.5%)
Desert Eagle81 (24.69%)
Famas37 (43.24%)
AUG32 (40.63%)
MP526 (34.62%)
SG55224 (37.5%)
Grenade22
M314
SG55013 (23.08%)
XM101413 (15.38%)
USP12 (50%)
Glock11 (54.55%)
Galil11 (36.36%)
G3SG19 (11.11%)
Dual Beretta7 (42.86%)
UMP456 (50%)
M2495 (60%)
P2285 (40%)
Five-Seven5 (40%)
P904 (75%)
Scout3
Knife3
MAC103
TMP2
  Favorite victims:
Player 1440692322
Player 128217917
Player 903419115
Player 1309043311
Player 1470006510
Player 117151909
Player 151981899
SCAEST9
Player 148005128
Pedroso907
(DuPe) 0p4l1c6
nAndor6
XlockfellX6
Player 134718456
mountainson6
Player 148515866
thaisterumi5
dgt5
PAPA_LEGUAS5
Player 131404765
Player 129823865
ThuG NasTy5
Jwin4
Russian Rambo4
dru4
raffael4
  Top killers:
[GND] l@rv@16
SCAEST15
Player 1440692314
Player 128217913
chinnn11
Player 1519818911
(DuPe) 0p4l1c10
VET-OliviasBigFart10
Player 1171519010
nandor8
[BDC] Ke cha8
Player 129823868
Player 90341918
Player 50225227
Player 130904337
Player 120219457
T-Rizzle7
trk6
(DuPe)Firefly_6
Player 131404766
wack6046
Player 121038786
0ruZ6
Mapel5
Jwin5
95275


To statistics main page