CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


239 CT | T
actions
Player 17306260
Guest
Skill: 1212.65
Kills: 85
Deaths: 60
K/D: 1.42
Headshots: 20 (23.53%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-04-06 10:33:12
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 3
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust2100%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A120 (40%)
M319 (5.26%)
AK4715 (20%)
SG5509 (33.33%)
Scout7
USP5 (60%)
Desert Eagle4
Famas4 (25%)
TMP1 (100%)
SG5521
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK4732 (40.63%)
MP55 (40%)
AWP5
Desert Eagle4
M4A14 (25%)
SG5524
Glock3 (33.33%)
G3SG12
Knife1
  Favorite victims:
[CsPe] Trancos62611
[GDM]EstoroplestoN7
Morbius6
CnB[s] - Lobimi6
Lemao da Roca6
Simplee4
Player 163672974
Player 173064703
Player 91887043
Estonian Hunter3
EL_tombino2
PRESIDENTEGONZALO2
KelbiH072
Player 173079252
Player 169898712
Player 159528712
FuraTripa2
electronik2
Player 165651602
Sgt Pepper1
Player 173067071
Player 139076041
Player 173073441
Player 173076011
Player 18875201
Player 74122961
  Top killers:
CnB[s] - Lobimi16
[GDM]EstoroplestoN7
[CsPe] Trancos6265
Player 116894884
Lemao da Roca4
EL_tombino3
Player 172334172
Player 163672972
GRANDE PUTADOR2
Player 125628492
Estonian Hunter2
Sgt Pepper1
Player 169743711
Player 172688251
Simplee1
PRESIDENTEGONZALO1
Player 91887041
KelbiH071
Player 159528711
Дмитрий Дробышев1
Player 165651601
FuraTripa1


To statistics main page