CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


138 CT | T 144
actions
Player 18661555
Guest
Skill: 612.94
Kills: 63
Deaths: 96
K/D: 0.66
Headshots: 18 (28.57%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-05-16 22:12:10
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin71.52%
de_aztec15.64%
cs_assault_rifles4.12%
cs_delta_assault3.15%
fy_pool_day3.03%
cs_assault0.97%
fy_iceworld0.73%
de_mirage_go0.48%
cs_altay0.24%
gg_snowpool0.12%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Glock72 (23.61%)
USP71 (39.44%)
P22868 (47.06%)
Desert Eagle65 (27.69%)
Five-Seven61 (50.82%)
Dual Beretta47 (29.79%)
M337 (2.7%)
XM101435 (20%)
AUG30 (46.67%)
TMP28 (46.43%)
MAC1021 (19.05%)
MP521 (33.33%)
P9020 (50%)
AWP18 (5.56%)
SG55215 (20%)
UMP4514 (57.14%)
G3SG113 (23.08%)
Galil11 (45.45%)
Famas9 (44.44%)
M4A18 (50%)
AK477 (71.43%)
Scout6
Grenade4
Knife2
M2492 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
USP71 (38.03%)
Five-Seven65 (26.15%)
AK4765 (32.31%)
P22859 (20.34%)
XM101456 (21.43%)
Glock55 (27.27%)
TMP55 (45.45%)
Desert Eagle53 (13.21%)
Dual Beretta52 (28.85%)
M352 (26.92%)
MP549 (30.61%)
UMP4540 (25%)
P9038 (36.84%)
AWP37 (2.7%)
MAC1035 (51.43%)
M4A130 (33.33%)
Galil28 (39.29%)
SG55227 (22.22%)
Famas27 (33.33%)
Knife23 (4.35%)
AUG23 (13.04%)
M2498 (50%)
G3SG18
Grenade7
Scout5
SG5501
  Favorite victims:
Player 1740151821
Player 1903198616
mathell14
Player 1657375014
Player 1839939313
Player 1483447612
Player 127076611
Player 1865374310
Player 1892871010
Player 1668884710
Player 1905053610
FREDDO729
GEORGIANA9
BLASTING BLASTER8
Player 183598468
Player 188799628
Player 191592148
Player 186609837
El Mako7
Player 190505067
Player 189649817
Player 186415136
Player 183012006
ALBAY6
Player 160454636
VLADIMIR PUTIN6
  Top killers:
mathell23
Player 1657375022
Player 1340705018
Player 1909927417
Player 127076616
Player 1668884716
Player 1730237315
Player 1839939315
Player 1483447615
Player 1896498114
Player 1847875713
Player 576389513
Player 1857052912
Player 1604546312
Player 1887996212
Player 1905500312
Player 1690406212
El Mako11
funduk11
Ovojemojeime10
ALBAY10
Player 1740151810
GEORGIANA10
Player 1838634910
Player 23501829
Player 190505069


To statistics main page