CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


45 CT | T 11
actions
Player 10939947
Guest
Skill: 61.3
Kills: 8
Deaths: 23
K/D: 0.35
Headshots: 2 (25%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2020-11-21 01:53:56
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust254.76%
de_inferno30.95%
cs_assault11.9%
35hp_22.38%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A14
MP52
Desert Eagle1 (100%)
Five-Seven1 (100%)
Knife1 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK4710 (30%)
M4A12 (50%)
Galil2
P902 (50%)
MP52 (50%)
Knife2
Desert Eagle1
Famas1
AUG1 (100%)
Grenade1
USP1
  Favorite victims:
oPhoenix3
Player 109222302
Player 104738851
Player 108840121
tiao da doze1
VGTOGOOD1
  Top killers:
tiao da doze5
iNF l kirA3
RaDeR2
Player 103032711
Player 103156631
Player 109276421
Player 109376651
Player 104738851
Player 109354101
[GDM] Pexim1
Player 109383741
Player 108925981
*Pokas*MOJUBA1
Player 95126861
Player 33633081
Player 108840121
VGTOGOOD1
(AiM) FuLLLLLyyyy1


To statistics main page