CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


263 CT | T 256
actions
Player 16633404
Guest
Skill: 191.34
Kills: 36
Deaths: 205
K/D: 0.18
Headshots: 7 (19.44%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-04-25 15:22:28
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 2
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 3
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust230.95%
cs_assault17.02%
gg_200011.8%
ffa_train9.67%
de_dust9.09%
cs_italy5.8%
gg_adrenalin4.45%
dr_minecraft_fg3.87%
cs_delta_assault2.9%
surf_super_mario1.55%
gg_dustwars1.55%
cs_assault_iqyoshi1.16%
de_dust_mini20.19%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Glock22 (13.64%)
USP21 (28.57%)
M319 (10.53%)
P22817 (35.29%)
Desert Eagle14 (7.14%)
Dual Beretta14 (14.29%)
Five-Seven13 (23.08%)
AK4711 (36.36%)
TMP11 (18.18%)
XM10149 (33.33%)
M4A18 (25%)
AWP6 (16.67%)
MP56
MAC105 (80%)
Famas2 (100%)
Grenade2
Galil2
UMP452 (100%)
P901
SG5521
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A156 (28.57%)
AK4753 (43.4%)
Desert Eagle36 (27.78%)
MP530 (36.67%)
AWP29 (17.24%)
USP25 (20%)
Glock23 (39.13%)
SG55222 (27.27%)
XM101422 (18.18%)
P22821 (23.81%)
AUG20 (45%)
UMP4519 (10.53%)
Famas18 (50%)
M316 (12.5%)
Five-Seven16 (25%)
Dual Beretta15 (40%)
MAC1014 (42.86%)
Galil14 (42.86%)
TMP13 (53.85%)
Grenade13
P9013 (23.08%)
M2499 (44.44%)
G3SG18 (12.5%)
Scout7 (28.57%)
SG5505 (20%)
Knife4
  Favorite victims:
Player 1667664416
Leatherface10
Player 117434669
Player 17179997
Mr Stromson7
Player 169677227
Player 164557556
Player 166357764
Player 134886414
Player 168164674
Player 115434364
VI3
Player 167498633
Player 134659463
Player 105974973
Pozitiv13
Player 166626832
Player 38670072
Red Ballon2
Player 167308942
Player 118297942
Player 165192182
Player 167307472
Player 150365052
Player 151203842
Player 166464872
  Top killers:
Leatherface48
Mr Stromson36
Player 171799928
Player 1174346617
Pozitiv114
Player 1667664410
Player 1696772210
Player 168164678
Player 167233767
Player 115434366
Йурко6
PsychO6
PhuaChuKang5
Baba Zina5
Changezi5
grrrid5
Player 169999265
IslandGirl4
S4
Player 167639994
Player 157621834
Player 149067444
***Moscow***3
Player 150365053
Odin3
Player 87560023


To statistics main page