CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


125 CT | T 89
actions
Player 17367943
Guest
Skill: 488.3
Kills: 51
Deaths: 72
K/D: 0.71
Headshots: 14 (27.45%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-04-08 17:57:46
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust236.89%
de_dust_mini228.44%
awp_lego_201813.33%
gg_dust211.11%
fy_20009.33%
hns_frontier_rats0.89%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AWP59 (15.25%)
M4A117 (64.71%)
MP59 (66.67%)
AK476
AUG6 (33.33%)
USP5 (20%)
Five-Seven5 (60%)
Desert Eagle5 (40%)
P2284
Dual Beretta3
TMP2 (50%)
Glock2 (50%)
Knife2
MAC101 (100%)
M31
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AWP42 (9.52%)
M4A140 (37.5%)
AK4726 (46.15%)
MP57 (14.29%)
Desert Eagle6 (16.67%)
P906 (33.33%)
M36
USP5 (60%)
Glock5 (20%)
Famas4 (50%)
AUG4
XM10144
Grenade4
Five-Seven3
MAC103 (66.67%)
UMP453 (66.67%)
Galil3 (33.33%)
TMP2 (50%)
P2282 (50%)
Scout1
SG5521
  Favorite victims:
Player 117851699
Player 115844945
Player 171123814
Player 156498064
Nurba4
Player 173490604
Player 27558074
Player 161212384
Player 173693013
Player 173912023
Player 170530492
Player 103972192
Player 173672002
Player 173715562
Player 107401492
Bootzitzi2
Player 173712982
Player 173718002
Player 172393862
Player 39974692
Player 172679242
МОЧА ЕДИНОРОГА2
PoShLiY MalChuK2
казах сила2
Player 173926672
Player 137440272
  Top killers:
Зализанное яйцо10
Bootzitzi9
Player 133793089
казах сила7
Player 138854536
Hamzah5
Player 173717325
VlaDI4
Player 173712984
Player 173693014
Player 103800054
Ye3
Player 107401493
personalityson3
Player 172393863
Player 173912023
МОЧА ЕДИНОРОГА3
-prowler-3
Nurba3
Player 168020503
Constantine3
Player 170530492
Oy Vey2
Player 171961452
Player 173374872
Player 39974692


To statistics main page