CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


847 CT | T 382
actions
Player 13130710
Guest
Skill: 76.76
Kills: 155
Deaths: 383
K/D: 0.4
Headshots: 61 (39.35%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-03-19 11:37:33
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 3
Bomb Plant: 6
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 3
Hostage Kill: 15
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_assault_gamma23.75%
de_nuke18.57%
dr_minecraft_fg7.14%
cs_mansion5.87%
cs_bikini5.18%
de_dust4.99%
de_parikia_b14.2%
dr_mpg_winter3.81%
fy_3000_b33.52%
cs_militia2.35%
de_mirage_go2.15%
de_overpass_v22.05%
fy_20001.96%
de_xpecm1.96%
cs_assault_iqyoshi1.86%
cs_assault1.86%
de_nuke_go1.47%
cs_7471.47%
dr_dangerous1.27%
fy_snow1.17%
he_krystal0.98%
de_westwood0.59%
awp_lego_20180.59%
fy_minecraft0.49%
de_dust20.39%
de_dust2_css0.39%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
USP62 (43.55%)
AK4742 (50%)
M4A132 (31.25%)
Glock22 (45.45%)
AWP18 (11.11%)
MP517 (47.06%)
AUG16 (43.75%)
Knife15
SG55211 (36.36%)
Grenade11
Galil4 (50%)
MAC104 (50%)
UMP453 (33.33%)
G3SG13 (33.33%)
Desert Eagle2 (100%)
M2492 (50%)
Scout2 (50%)
XM10141
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK47161 (32.92%)
M4A1103 (43.69%)
AWP66 (9.09%)
SG55250 (30%)
AUG34 (23.53%)
Knife30 (16.67%)
Desert Eagle29 (31.03%)
Grenade28
MP524 (37.5%)
Glock15 (40%)
USP10 (20%)
Galil10 (20%)
Famas7 (14.29%)
M2497 (14.29%)
G3SG17
MAC106 (50%)
UMP454 (25%)
XM10143 (66.67%)
P903 (33.33%)
Dual Beretta1 (100%)
Scout1
  Favorite victims:
Player 160833906
Tomasheq4
Player 140431013
Player 135722583
Player 142325213
Player 143316873
Player 142892833
Player 11237833
Player 109958053
Player 145305613
Player 144945663
Player 143060523
Player 160722153
Player 140150702
Player 139360542
Player 139475542
Peter Dyno Roman2
Player 142786802
mrkuskus2
zybaba2
Red2
Player 133657272
Player 138392542
Player 120253772
Player 143339882
Player 141517252
  Top killers:
Player 141538069
Peter Dyno Roman8
aPe7
Player 112521237
Player 117089466
PLAYER UNKNOWN5
Player 142300775
Player 24106795
Player 141049365
zybaba4
Player 140375594
Player 142314914
MATAJUS4
sTh4
Player 155225844
[GG] this is MMA3
Player 140417613
Tomasheq3
#milf * Pacifista3
GRUNWALD3
Player 141650913
ddf3
vladimirv893
Player 142581393
Player 94560173
Player 143316873


To statistics main page