CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


908 CT | T 741
actions
Player 15173313
Guest
Skill: 1720.39
Kills: 412
Deaths: 494
K/D: 0.83
Headshots: 114 (27.67%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-04-10 09:35:00
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 6
Bomb Explode: 1
Bomb Plant: 10
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 6
Hostage Kill: 10
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 5

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
fy_200034.63%
awp_india18.85%
cs_mansion6.83%
de_nuke6.3%
35hp_24.6%
de_dust2_2x2_snow4.13%
cs_delta_assault3.68%
aim_headshot3.49%
cs_untitled2.79%
cs_italy_cz2.4%
de_dust2_2x22.18%
cs_7472.12%
cs_mini_militia1.73%
de_nuke_v2_go1.12%
de_dust2_go0.86%
fy_10000.73%
cs_assault_go0.59%
surf_super_mario0.45%
cs_assault0.39%
de_nuke_go0.36%
gg_dust20.36%
cs_assault_gamma0.33%
de_dust0.31%
de_dust20.31%
gg_easy_kill0.25%
fy_3000_b30.22%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AWP694 (14.7%)
MP5423 (35.46%)
AK47418 (43.06%)
Knife343 (14.29%)
M4A1260 (41.15%)
AUG133 (33.83%)
USP108 (20.37%)
Glock63 (15.87%)
SG55040 (10%)
XM101437 (21.62%)
SG55234 (35.29%)
Grenade33
M327 (11.11%)
Desert Eagle26 (11.54%)
P9026 (34.62%)
Galil23 (30.43%)
Scout22 (54.55%)
Five-Seven19 (15.79%)
Dual Beretta16 (6.25%)
Famas13 (23.08%)
G3SG112 (8.33%)
UMP4511 (45.45%)
TMP9 (44.44%)
P2282
MAC101
M2491
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AWP1011 (14.84%)
M4A1818 (36.8%)
AK47490 (35.71%)
AUG238 (42.44%)
Knife213 (6.1%)
MP5158 (37.97%)
Grenade90
Desert Eagle71 (25.35%)
SG55263 (30.16%)
XM101449 (20.41%)
Glock38 (13.16%)
USP36 (30.56%)
Galil18 (38.89%)
Famas11 (36.36%)
G3SG110 (10%)
UMP459 (11.11%)
M2498 (50%)
Scout6 (16.67%)
SG5505 (60%)
MAC104 (75%)
P903 (66.67%)
M32
Five-Seven1
P2281 (100%)
TMP1
  Favorite victims:
_DON_37
Player 1584167321
пидросович21
cocojambo20
артем ефимов20
Deathdemon18
na_ vi s1mple GG17
Player 1584398517
Levo17
Player 1337930816
Player 1509307116
Player 1640363813
Player 1578746013
Player 1355173312
Player 1599819312
Player 1726854612
SKIF_USA12
Player 1718836612
whitech11
Player 1598977611
Player 864864911
Hyperr11
Player 1535917211
сало не кушаю10
bruhmoments10
Player 1693476610
  Top killers:
Player 1355173343
артем ефимов41
szakal36
_DON_32
Player 1337930831
kostolom31
Levo28
Deathdemon27
Player 1689518326
Pink starburst25
Player 864864921
Payner/Bat Miro20
Player 1584167320
SinoVacCanExplose20
redruM20
Me219
Arya Stark19
whitech19
Little Star19
Mitrich19
na_ vi s1mple GG18
HeadShooter_SVK16
cocojambo16
Ropiany@16
Player 1733815116
Player 835810215


To statistics main page