CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


466 CT | T 651
actions
Player 10896963
Guest
Skill: 1505.28
Kills: 216
Deaths: 393
K/D: 0.55
Headshots: 78 (36.11%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-01-14 05:55:50
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 1
Bomb Plant: 10
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 2
Hostage Kill: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust274.22%
fy_pool_day18.16%
cs_mansion3.44%
de_dust1.36%
de_inferno0.94%
fy_3000_b30.73%
fy_20000.52%
de_cbble0.31%
cs_assault0.21%
dr_countryside0.1%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A1134 (37.31%)
XM101492 (18.48%)
MP548 (41.67%)
AK4740 (45%)
P9012 (41.67%)
SG55211 (27.27%)
AUG11 (63.64%)
G3SG19 (44.44%)
M39 (33.33%)
TMP8 (37.5%)
USP7 (42.86%)
Grenade6
M2494 (25%)
UMP453 (66.67%)
Famas2
Glock2 (50%)
MAC102 (50%)
Knife1 (100%)
Scout1 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A1182 (36.81%)
AK47110 (32.73%)
Desert Eagle49 (30.61%)
AWP47 (6.38%)
XM101444 (11.36%)
SG55241 (43.9%)
AUG36 (30.56%)
MP522 (18.18%)
Grenade18
G3SG116 (25%)
M24911 (36.36%)
MAC1011 (81.82%)
USP11 (45.45%)
Famas9 (22.22%)
Galil9 (22.22%)
Glock7 (42.86%)
M36 (16.67%)
Knife4
P903 (33.33%)
SG5503
TMP3
UMP452
  Favorite victims:
Player 1043934010
Player 1081259910
Player 82749499
[ # ] - eLDiZzLe9
Player 109318548
Player 124756297
Player 97298666
Player 109815246
Player 121099756
Zombiakas6
Player 109342185
Player 109326125
Mi5
Player 79556185
AKSEMA5
flowers4
Vulpis4
BDL Mvzinn4
Player 108976634
czaro4
Player 77541384
Player 103295484
Player 30144824
Player 109839114
Player 110153424
Player 110547234
  Top killers:
Player 1109931820
Zombiakas19
[STr] - X917
Player 107151399
glhf9
RusH[BR] fatiador8
Wallhack and BeeR8
Player 100304028
simple2288
Player 129819558
Player 98652117
Player 110903377
Mapel7
AXC7
AKSEMA7
[ # ] - eLDiZzLe7
Jahel6
Player 103287586
Roman_R6
pisikak6
Player 109815246
Player 124756296
Player 103326415
Player 108950115
Player 98615405
KKJC5


To statistics main page