CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


621 CT | T 547
actions
Player 3336996
Guest
Skill: 90.89
Kills: 112
Deaths: 429
K/D: 0.26
Headshots: 27 (24.11%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2020-12-28 00:35:21
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 6

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_74723.79%
cs_assault15.97%
cs_assault_gamma13.64%
cs_mansion8.15%
fy_20006.32%
de_dust25.66%
de_westwood4.33%
de_dust4.16%
35hp_23.66%
cs_assault_upc3%
cs_bikini2.66%
de_inferno2.33%
awp_lego_20181.33%
cs_rio1.33%
de_overpass_v21%
cs_militia0.83%
dr_dangerous0.5%
de_dust2_css0.5%
35hp_orbit_sw0.17%
de_dust2_2x20.17%
de_subway_v30.17%
hns_mansion0.17%
cs_docks0.17%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
SG55231 (35.48%)
Knife24 (8.33%)
AK4721 (38.1%)
P9018 (11.11%)
AUG17 (29.41%)
MP514 (57.14%)
M4A113 (15.38%)
AWP10 (10%)
USP9 (11.11%)
UMP457
Glock6 (33.33%)
XM10145 (20%)
Grenade2
Scout2 (50%)
Galil1 (100%)
Five-Seven1
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A1141 (43.26%)
AK47122 (38.52%)
Knife120 (5.83%)
AUG62 (30.65%)
AWP62 (11.29%)
SG55238 (36.84%)
Desert Eagle37 (24.32%)
Grenade37
MP525 (24%)
Glock14 (35.71%)
USP13 (7.69%)
SG55010 (10%)
G3SG18 (12.5%)
UMP457 (14.29%)
Famas7 (14.29%)
Galil7 (28.57%)
XM10147 (14.29%)
M2496 (33.33%)
M35 (20%)
P904 (50%)
Five-Seven1
MAC101 (100%)
  Favorite victims:
Anty Red6
Vladtima75
007Rus4
Player 103953594
Player 108526443
Player 108599723
Player 36983053
6662
Player 17357292
Player 104836402
Player 107037362
Player 105676132
Player 107019902
Player 106674332
Player 107139392
BaL02
Player 108333992
Player 108886412
Player 108945022
Calm2
Player 78221292
Player 109968212
Player 23567432
NastyА2
Player 10691961
K/Z1
  Top killers:
DC*Joker(VIP)12
Player 978846010
wait4me7
447
g3ralt7
QuakeKilla7
BlakHaos7
KOSTAS6
Las-Vegas6
id36312566
sTh6
ievhenii6
Vladtima76
[NAVI] Simple6
K/Z5
BBarros5
Кот Шредингера5
/X/_BerserkeR_/X/5
mEthoDMaN5
Player 103953595
Knutsson5
Player 108380915
Player 108333995
RealDealSlayer5
ВЫ ЕБАНЫЕ ЧИТЕРЫ5
3DuxX5


To statistics main page