CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


116 CT | T 231
actions
Player 13258724
Guest
Skill: 421.44
Kills: 39
Deaths: 125
K/D: 0.31
Headshots: 15 (38.46%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-04-18 20:31:44
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 1
Bomb Explode: 1
Bomb Plant: 3
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 8

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
35hp_237.5%
surf_iceday219.4%
35hp_gx5.09%
cs_7474.83%
cs_omahabeach_ww24.14%
de_inferno3.88%
gg_adrenalin3.88%
gg_dustwars3.53%
fy_iceworldx2.41%
cs_assault_iqyoshi2.24%
cs_assault2.16%
de_dust2.07%
fy_pool_day1.98%
ffa_train1.72%
de_dust_mini21.12%
gg_snowpool0.86%
de_dam_final0.6%
dr_minecraft_fg0.6%
de_dust20.6%
he_krystal0.52%
surf_ski_50.26%
he_volleyball0.26%
gg_20000.09%
fy_20000.09%
de_dust2_forest0.09%
surf_super_mario0.09%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Knife501 (11.18%)
Glock65 (21.54%)
M4A160 (50%)
USP40 (42.5%)
G3SG135 (34.29%)
Scout32 (25%)
XM101431 (22.58%)
Desert Eagle29 (17.24%)
MP522 (31.82%)
M316
AK4715 (46.67%)
Five-Seven14 (57.14%)
Dual Beretta14 (28.57%)
P22811 (27.27%)
AUG10 (60%)
Grenade7
M2497 (71.43%)
P907 (14.29%)
MAC107
SG5506 (16.67%)
TMP5 (60%)
SG5523 (66.67%)
UMP452
AWP1
Galil1
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Knife664 (10.84%)
USP65 (24.62%)
M4A157 (29.82%)
AWP55 (21.82%)
Desert Eagle52 (25%)
G3SG146 (23.91%)
Glock39 (30.77%)
AK4737 (29.73%)
AUG37 (27.03%)
MP533 (45.45%)
SG55232 (25%)
M330 (6.67%)
XM101430 (10%)
Scout29 (51.72%)
M24921 (47.62%)
Famas19 (36.84%)
P9018 (50%)
Five-Seven18 (33.33%)
Dual Beretta16 (18.75%)
Grenade15
MAC1013 (30.77%)
P22811 (36.36%)
SG5509 (22.22%)
UMP459 (33.33%)
Galil7 (28.57%)
TMP7 (57.14%)
  Favorite victims:
я могу тащить (9
TR-Woozy (Gamer)8
нОсОк_SUтьБЫ8
Player 168093158
Player 166767297
owo7
Player 162705067
Player 145248647
_MeDveD__(0_0)7
Ekurt6
Цezaрь_CopLin6
Та(БлЕт)Ка6
[BOSS]_VINNN6
Бизнес YT6
WoneXx6
Player 168010976
student546
мазафакер6
Bezymnui6
Player 102267255
Player 151699865
Player 165757365
Player 33247085
Player 132321835
Player 81761475
Player 170377495
  Top killers:
Player 1704681520
Player 1579232619
Ekurt15
RP Informatica11
Хай11
бегите от про10
[BOSS]_VINNN9
Ceyhun9
EZ / Z A L I M9
R777M9
Player 140792889
TR-Woozy (Gamer)8
Dr Thrax8
Terminator_NEJLA8
Daft Vader8
SSS_2009_01_048
Player 7352978
Player 144793198
Player 149013608
Player 160975317
MalazvX100pre7
Fokus7
Hamzah7
Miss Universe7
KETUT_SUIASA7
[IND]T_3_N_3_T7


To statistics main page