CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


5061 CT | T 4805
actions
Player 7755700
Guest
Skill: 5050.76
Kills: 2024
Deaths: 3384
K/D: 0.6
Headshots: 541 (26.73%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-01-29 05:30:22
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 17
Bomb Explode: 21
Bomb Plant: 63
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust58.73%
de_dust240.99%
cs_assault_iqyoshi0.25%
cs_assault_rats0.04%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A1522 (34.1%)
AK47463 (35.42%)
Desert Eagle249 (16.87%)
AWP163 (1.84%)
MP5131 (32.06%)
Famas104 (25%)
AUG76 (28.95%)
SG55274 (21.62%)
Galil59 (35.59%)
G3SG158 (3.45%)
USP36 (27.78%)
Glock31 (16.13%)
SG55027 (11.11%)
Grenade14
UMP456 (16.67%)
Scout5 (20%)
P902 (100%)
M31
TMP1 (100%)
M2491 (100%)
MAC101 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK47696 (30.03%)
M4A1515 (37.09%)
AWP432 (5.56%)
MP5326 (37.12%)
Desert Eagle310 (19.35%)
AUG166 (32.53%)
G3SG1144 (7.64%)
Famas142 (35.92%)
SG552140 (33.57%)
SG550129 (8.53%)
USP79 (32.91%)
Galil59 (33.9%)
Grenade59
Glock39 (35.9%)
UMP4532 (31.25%)
XM101431 (12.9%)
P9020 (50%)
M312 (25%)
M24912 (25%)
Knife10 (20%)
TMP8 (25%)
MAC108 (25%)
Scout5 (20%)
P2285 (20%)
Dual Beretta4 (50%)
Five-Seven2
  Favorite victims:
Player 845581468
barbatos8
InvestmentMachine5
Afghan_Boi4
NaVi Oscar4
Player 112107834
Curry_Faccoon3
Player 135937063
Player 97102613
Player 99346602
danbai2
Player 139233572
Player 139230372
Player 138487362
Player 134583272
Player 139203901
Player 137482931
turbo in1
Player 139234731
Player 138513551
Player 139211761
NooBNana1
Mr JOSH BUSH XMAX1
KZ GAMING1
Player 140693881
AQRA1
  Top killers:
Player 845581478
cb43
**-TOILET BOWL-**12
KaiokenLagx1006
Maverick004
Afghan_Boi4
Curry_Faccoon4
danbai3
naRdo2
Player 100066902
turbo in2
Xuxyz2
NaVi Oscar1
Player 139233571
xXxLEGENDxXx1
Player 134583271
Player 107850731
Player 140254191
C a s t l e1
Player 112107831


To statistics main page