CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


CT | T
actions
Player 16971756
Guest
Skill: 50
Kills: 0
Deaths: 0
K/D: 0
Headshots: 0 (NAN%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-03-29 09:45:32
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin99.81%
de_cpl_mill0.19%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Dual Beretta37 (18.92%)
Desert Eagle35 (22.86%)
Five-Seven35 (8.57%)
M335 (14.29%)
P22835 (14.29%)
USP34 (5.88%)
TMP33 (27.27%)
XM101433 (6.06%)
MAC1031 (51.61%)
Glock31 (19.35%)
MP529 (13.79%)
UMP4528 (10.71%)
P9026 (38.46%)
AWP22 (4.55%)
Galil19 (15.79%)
AK4716 (31.25%)
Famas16 (43.75%)
Scout13 (23.08%)
M4A19 (22.22%)
SG5528 (50%)
AUG6 (16.67%)
M2493 (33.33%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
XM101444 (27.27%)
USP41 (34.15%)
Glock40 (35%)
TMP33 (48.48%)
M332 (18.75%)
Dual Beretta31 (29.03%)
Desert Eagle31 (19.35%)
MP530 (40%)
Five-Seven28 (32.14%)
UMP4528 (35.71%)
P22828 (50%)
MAC1026 (42.31%)
Galil20 (45%)
AK4718 (50%)
P9015 (40%)
Famas12 (41.67%)
AWP11 (9.09%)
Knife10
M4A19 (44.44%)
M2498 (37.5%)
Scout8 (25%)
SG5527
AUG5 (40%)
Grenade4
  Favorite victims:
SCAEST31
Player 1697382931
Player 1697496028
Player 734506623
Player 1669875922
Aggg22
wilmercc9720
Player 1697471919
Player 1651424019
Player 810315817
Tamon17
Player 1416536514
Player 1688577512
Player 1697310111
Player 1615340210
EL_tombino9
Player 153403448
Player 169746878
Player 99738398
THEJACKAL7
апарврвар7
NittanyLion7
Player 169568707
Player 152409566
DM_DIMON6
Player 29827786
  Top killers:
SCAEST48
wilmercc9735
Tamon30
Player 1651424025
Player 734506623
Player 1688577521
Player 810315819
Sonic17
Player 1697382916
Player 1669875914
Player 1695687014
Player 1416536514
Player 1697533812
Player 120838111
апарврвар11
Player 1697496011
Player 1644359810
NittanyLion9
Aggg9
EL_tombino9
Player 165171389
Player 169731017
Joaomarcel07
DM_DIMON7
Player 169733486
Player 152409566


To statistics main page