CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


10 CT | T 134
actions
Player 18598571
Guest
Skill: 403.88
Kills: 45
Deaths: 34
K/D: 1.32
Headshots: 13 (28.89%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-05-27 04:57:00
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin48.03%
gg_simpsons17.98%
cs_omahabeach_ww217.13%
de_dust10.11%
cs_assault5.06%
scout_zknivez1.4%
de_dust20.28%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
MP523 (17.39%)
SG55221 (38.1%)
AWP18 (5.56%)
UMP4515 (20%)
TMP14 (35.71%)
MAC1014 (35.71%)
P9014 (28.57%)
Galil13 (38.46%)
Famas13 (53.85%)
AK4712 (33.33%)
XM101412 (41.67%)
Desert Eagle12 (8.33%)
Five-Seven12 (25%)
Dual Beretta12 (16.67%)
USP11 (18.18%)
P22811 (36.36%)
M311 (18.18%)
M4A111 (27.27%)
Glock10 (30%)
Knife8 (25%)
AUG7 (57.14%)
Scout7 (14.29%)
M2492 (50%)
Grenade2
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AWP19 (15.79%)
UMP4516 (37.5%)
XM101415 (26.67%)
Scout14 (28.57%)
MP513 (23.08%)
Desert Eagle13 (38.46%)
Five-Seven13 (30.77%)
Dual Beretta11 (18.18%)
MAC1010 (70%)
P9010 (30%)
USP9 (22.22%)
M4A19 (44.44%)
Knife8
TMP6 (33.33%)
Glock5 (40%)
P2285 (40%)
Famas5 (40%)
AK474 (50%)
M34 (25%)
AUG3 (33.33%)
SG5503 (100%)
Galil3 (33.33%)
M2493 (66.67%)
SG5522
  Favorite victims:
InvestmentMachine17
ai415816
Player 403568713
Dertli11
Player 132100511
Player 1734662811
Player 1827898511
Player 1844586711
Player 1928899011
yoyo11
Player 188217408
Player 190369967
Player 191907707
Player 191260607
Player 192571487
Player 191549687
Player 168589396
Player 191794676
Player 185545106
Player 192126605
Player 173303495
Player 33256404
Player 183928774
SCAEST4
Ваня Шедевр4
Habitus4
  Top killers:
InvestmentMachine23
ai415814
Player 1855451011
yoyo10
Nikaru9
Player 40356877
Player 173466287
Player 192889907
Dertli5
MotylaNoga115
Player 191549685
Player 192125834
Player 128797484
Player 183928774
Player 168589394
Player 108782874
Player 182789854
[BOOB] ilie4
Player 195332344
PrSEKOLAH3
Player 173303493
Player 187603123
Player 13210053
told you3
Player 188217403
Player 198388043


To statistics main page