CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


174 CT | T 380
actions
Player 8953730
Guest
Skill: 716.93
Kills: 104
Deaths: 188
K/D: 0.55
Headshots: 35 (33.65%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-04-12 13:46:29
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 2
Bomb Plant: 8
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 13

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust270.42%
gg_adrenalin22.32%
gg_dustwars6.72%
cs_assault0.36%
cs_rio0.18%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK4743 (46.51%)
Desert Eagle28 (25%)
Glock20 (25%)
XM101417 (5.88%)
USP15 (33.33%)
M314
MP514 (57.14%)
Five-Seven14 (35.71%)
Dual Beretta12 (25%)
SG55212 (33.33%)
P22811 (9.09%)
TMP10 (30%)
UMP459 (44.44%)
MAC108 (62.5%)
P908 (50%)
M4A17 (14.29%)
Grenade5
Famas5 (40%)
Galil4
Knife3 (33.33%)
AWP2
AUG2 (50%)
M2491 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK4750 (42%)
M4A147 (40.43%)
AWP33 (3.03%)
Desert Eagle27 (22.22%)
USP24 (37.5%)
XM101418 (16.67%)
AUG16 (43.75%)
MP514 (42.86%)
UMP4514 (42.86%)
TMP14 (35.71%)
Glock13 (38.46%)
P22812 (25%)
Five-Seven12 (16.67%)
Dual Beretta12 (25%)
Galil11 (45.45%)
SG55210 (30%)
P9010 (30%)
MAC108 (50%)
Knife8
Famas8 (50%)
M37
M2495
Grenade5
Scout2
SG5502
  Favorite victims:
Player 1313521121
Player 1261274921
Player 1703332113
Player 1704169010
Player 144711659
Player 99672078
Player 129182128
ale1210057
Player 163538916
Player 100624295
PauNoCu4
PLIPOX4
Player 167390654
nuka4
S1MPL3__4
Player 65664754
Player 165339623
Fantasma3
Player 143016583
Player 165344183
ABEL FERREIRA3
Player 138801553
JOJO-TODYNHO3
LITOFUDI COM COVID3
Player 40195063
Player 171159003
  Top killers:
Player 1313521121
Fantasma17
Player 1447116514
Player 1703332112
Player 1261274912
Player 656647512
Player 1291821211
ABEL FERREIRA10
Player 163538918
Player 99672078
LITOFUDI COM COVID8
Player 165339627
Yoshi7
Korg7
ale1210057
Player 87672006
Player 143016586
Ф6
Player 122273816
Player 153166885
PALESTYNO5
l-l5
Player 170416905
S1MPL3__5
Player 100624294
LIMA e TEU*4


To statistics main page