CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


2902 CT | T 3214
actions
Player 13136900
Guest
Skill: 3737.48
Kills: 1411
Deaths: 1816
K/D: 0.78
Headshots: 556 (39.4%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-04-01 21:54:37
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 6
Bomb Plant: 9
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 63
Hostage Kill: 39
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_assault_gamma76.78%
cs_assault8.92%
ffa_train8.69%
de_inferno4.17%
cs_italy0.59%
cs_militia0.39%
de_dust20.33%
de_parikia_b10.06%
cs_assault_iqyoshi0.04%
cs_omahabeach_ww20.04%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
SG552457 (37.64%)
AUG351 (38.75%)
AK47188 (53.72%)
UMP4591 (40.66%)
Famas83 (38.55%)
M4A174 (44.59%)
USP68 (27.94%)
MP561 (37.7%)
Glock54 (24.07%)
AWP37 (13.51%)
Scout37 (21.62%)
Dual Beretta37 (35.14%)
M24933 (48.48%)
Galil32 (34.38%)
M331 (3.23%)
XM101431 (22.58%)
P9027 (33.33%)
MAC1027 (51.85%)
P22827 (25.93%)
TMP26 (50%)
Five-Seven25 (48%)
Desert Eagle23 (17.39%)
Grenade10
Knife7 (14.29%)
SG5501
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK47392 (33.93%)
M4A1368 (37.5%)
AUG256 (33.98%)
SG552252 (29.37%)
AWP200 (19%)
Desert Eagle133 (24.81%)
Famas68 (38.24%)
MP560 (33.33%)
Galil42 (30.95%)
UMP4541 (34.15%)
Grenade33
XM101432 (31.25%)
USP31 (25.81%)
Glock31 (41.94%)
Dual Beretta30 (36.67%)
P9029 (31.03%)
Scout27 (40.74%)
MAC1026 (38.46%)
P22824 (25%)
M24922 (31.82%)
Knife21 (19.05%)
M320 (20%)
TMP16 (37.5%)
Five-Seven16 (31.25%)
G3SG16 (16.67%)
SG5503
  Favorite victims:
Player 1439377555
Player 1497261033
Mido31
DRAKUKA26
Player 1151674023
CanOVaL22
Giing Ging22
Player 1492876220
Karbiurator18
Player 1009553218
Player 1401507017
Player 1168948817
Weed man16
Fliing Fling16
KritIK14
Player 372301514
Player 1552265713
Player 1404700413
Bugagarin12
Player 1589247012
Player 1280302612
Player 1642934012
Player 1249018911
Player 1342359411
Player 960465611
Player 1524730110
  Top killers:
K@ff3345
Mido40
Player 1439377536
Player 1401507030
Player 1358573130
DRAKUKA28
Player 1178553127
KritIK27
ddf25
Player 1471491423
Player 1497261023
Player 1249018922
Player 1420438021
Player 1168948821
Doc---------------20
[MoD] Rosi20
Player 1492876220
Karbiurator19
Spetsnaz2718
Sтим17
матумба17
Player 1524014116
CanOVaL16
Player 372301516
Giing Ging16
IberianWolf15


To statistics main page