CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


1 CT | T
actions
Player 17116368
Guest
Skill: 49.99
Kills: 0
Deaths: 1
K/D: 0
Headshots: 0 (NAN%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-04-25 05:59:16
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin79.53%
gg_easy_kill14.62%
gg_20004.58%
gg_trash_metal1.24%
fy_adrenalin0.02%
fy_20000.02%
de_dust20.01%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
P90586 (43.69%)
XM1014581 (16.87%)
UMP45579 (26.77%)
AK47578 (35.81%)
M3576 (17.71%)
TMP576 (47.57%)
Dual Beretta570 (30.88%)
MP5568 (38.38%)
Five-Seven561 (34.76%)
MAC10560 (48.93%)
Famas555 (45.05%)
Galil551 (40.29%)
Desert Eagle551 (25.77%)
Glock548 (40.33%)
USP547 (33.09%)
P228544 (35.66%)
Knife533 (10.51%)
M249522 (34.67%)
AWP501 (7.98%)
SG552500 (35.8%)
M4A1499 (38.88%)
AUG489 (37.42%)
Scout460 (30%)
Grenade241
1 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Desert Eagle478 (24.27%)
USP473 (34.88%)
Glock443 (34.09%)
P228440 (34.09%)
Dual Beretta425 (37.18%)
XM1014411 (17.27%)
M3410 (14.15%)
Five-Seven396 (36.62%)
MAC10389 (44.73%)
TMP378 (45.5%)
MP5350 (45.14%)
UMP45322 (32.92%)
P90310 (41.61%)
AWP236 (9.75%)
Famas202 (44.55%)
Galil201 (43.28%)
Knife191 (6.81%)
AK47157 (42.68%)
Scout110 (31.82%)
M4A189 (40.45%)
M24988 (44.32%)
AUG74 (35.14%)
SG55270 (35.71%)
Grenade18
  Favorite victims:
Player 14446519377
Player 14834476240
Player 16885775180
Player 16886297179
LYDIA171
Player 17888704141
SCAEST139
el_ximix32118
Player 16972118116
Player 15161268113
Player 18300658112
picosmete110
Paternal110
Player 734506698
Player 1812557296
Player 1528033395
Player 1635438290
sYn_pRpBoSzCzA88
Player 1620877282
Player 1794836182
ДебошЪ79
ParrapaTheRapper78
Player 1687819077
Ojebina #177
Limon4ik76
Player 1720825975
  Top killers:
Player 14834476191
SCAEST129
Player 16886297121
Player 16885775107
Player 14446519105
Player 1830065899
Player 1794836185
Player 1777103875
picosmete72
Player 734506670
Player 1788870467
XyLe EPTA62
Paternal62
Player 1620877260
el_ximix3259
Player 1812557253
Abcdefgh51
Player 1635438251
sYn_pRpBoSzCzA51
Player 1720825950
C@beler@9148
Player 1561725448
LYDIA47
Ojebina #147
Player 1516126845
Player 1726319744


To statistics main page