CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


2425 CT | T 2197
actions
Player 14046875
Guest
Skill: 2528.32
Kills: 1024
Deaths: 1454
K/D: 0.7
Headshots: 333 (32.52%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-02-28 10:18:25
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 1
Bomb Explode: 1
Bomb Plant: 5
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 87
Hostage Kill: 17
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_assault_gamma48.63%
cs_assault33.13%
cs_assault_iqyoshi4.79%
cs_mansion2.19%
de_mirage_go1.78%
cs_militia1.72%
de_dust2_2x21.43%
de_dust2_2x2_snow1.4%
de_dust2_go1.08%
de_dust_cz0.73%
de_dust_go0.73%
fy_20000.67%
de_dust2_cz0.53%
aim_map0.29%
fy_adrenalin0.18%
cs_italy_cz0.15%
awp_india0.12%
aim_minecraft0.12%
awp_city0.12%
de_dust20.09%
de_inferno0.06%
fy_airsoft_v20.06%
de_stadium_cz0.03%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A1272 (41.91%)
AK47207 (30.43%)
SG552126 (37.3%)
UMP45113 (26.55%)
Desert Eagle74 (21.62%)
AUG72 (25%)
Grenade28
P22827 (33.33%)
AWP25 (16%)
MP521 (33.33%)
P9016 (37.5%)
Glock15 (13.33%)
Famas14 (28.57%)
USP14 (50%)
Scout12 (25%)
Knife11 (27.27%)
Galil7 (42.86%)
Five-Seven5 (40%)
TMP4 (50%)
MAC104 (25%)
SG5503 (33.33%)
M2493 (100%)
G3SG12
XM10142 (50%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A1320 (34.38%)
AK47314 (28.03%)
AUG209 (26.32%)
SG552185 (32.97%)
AWP100 (10%)
Desert Eagle98 (21.43%)
Grenade44
MP540 (30%)
Famas35 (42.86%)
G3SG132 (6.25%)
USP31 (35.48%)
Glock28 (28.57%)
UMP4526 (38.46%)
Galil21 (38.1%)
SG55017 (23.53%)
Knife12 (25%)
XM101411 (27.27%)
Scout11 (18.18%)
M2497 (42.86%)
P906 (33.33%)
M36 (16.67%)
MAC105 (40%)
TMP4 (50%)
P2284
Dual Beretta4 (25%)
Five-Seven1 (100%)
  Favorite victims:
FlyGunCZ12
Player 1465618911
giorgio 8710
Player 3870439
fibonacci9
Zarokman8
[MoD] Rosi8
Player 142437338
Player 144355038
Player 69214267
Player 145212946
Player 144328016
Player 134921336
Player 89093356
SKORPION6
Player 92479266
Owerlord5
Player 138140065
Jim@Beam5
БЕГИ СУКА5
Player 103630675
Player 145830865
Player 140150705
Player 147653545
Player 149198005
id6356738145
  Top killers:
[MoD] Rosi31
Frenkijs24
Sтим22
Hired killer21
Сашок16
Старый гном15
fibonacci14
xfabio14
Zarokman13
Owerlord11
Player 1418024111
SNOOPY [DXB]11
[ACE] Mr G10
Geno Dustshow10
29118710
Player 69214269
Mido9
Player 151903509
Pirat9
BomberMan8
JAD8
Player 138140068
Dream8
Player 146225898
IZooM8
_rest_8


To statistics main page