CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


38 CT | T 30
actions
Player 17091395
Guest
Skill: 53.02
Kills: 6
Deaths: 28
K/D: 0.21
Headshots: 3 (50%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-03-31 22:06:22
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
ffa_train71.52%
de_aztec13.92%
de_dust26.96%
cs_backalley3.8%
cs_assault3.8%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
USP13 (23.08%)
Glock11 (9.09%)
P22811 (36.36%)
UMP4510 (50%)
MP510 (10%)
Desert Eagle9 (33.33%)
TMP9 (22.22%)
MAC109 (11.11%)
Dual Beretta8 (50%)
M38 (12.5%)
XM10148 (12.5%)
Five-Seven7 (42.86%)
M4A13 (100%)
AWP3
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Desert Eagle15 (20%)
AK4714 (21.43%)
M312 (8.33%)
Glock12 (25%)
USP12 (16.67%)
Dual Beretta11 (36.36%)
Galil11 (18.18%)
TMP10 (30%)
XM101410 (10%)
Knife10
Five-Seven9 (11.11%)
AUG9 (11.11%)
Famas8 (12.5%)
MP58 (50%)
P2288 (37.5%)
P906 (33.33%)
AWP6
UMP455 (20%)
M4A14 (25%)
SG5524
MAC104 (50%)
M2494 (50%)
Scout2 (50%)
Grenade2
G3SG12
  Favorite victims:
[CsPe] Gfe22
Player 1708865211
Player 170873929
Player 170081888
Player 92882727
Player 116894886
StaXx6
Player 170722865
MORRI PQ TRAVOU4
Player 156978404
Player 169681924
Player 170075943
Player 170873663
Player 170618883
Player 160279253
Player 164963413
Player 159588593
BSTIAL0071
ztheman031
Player 104636891
GUSTAGAGA1
Player 149553521
Player 169446111
ESTAROSSA1
Player 170381571
Player 150202491
  Top killers:
[CsPe] Gfe35
Player 1168948815
Player 1708865214
Player 1700759412
MORRI PQ TRAVOU12
Player 92882729
Player 170873927
Player 170081887
StaXx6
Player 160279256
kbzounds5
Player 133020625
Player 170901405
Player 156978404
Player 142380764
SeaDiaz844
Player 169681923
Player 170618883
Player 164963413
Player 170381573
Player 170722862
Player 109343132
Player 170894092
VILLA072
Player 170909812
Player 170802652


To statistics main page