CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


2779 CT | T 6502
actions
Player 17054146
Guest
Skill: 4800.02
Kills: 1318
Deaths: 3366
K/D: 0.39
Headshots: 446 (33.84%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-05-15 20:50:05
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 3
Bomb Explode: 14
Bomb Plant: 74
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 1
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 181

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust281.4%
cs_assault10.09%
fy_20003.72%
gg_simpsons3.63%
ffa_train0.36%
de_dust0.23%
de_nuke0.16%
cs_delta_assault0.13%
cs_7470.12%
gg_adrenalin0.07%
cs_militia0.03%
de_inferno0.03%
cs_rio0.01%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK47404 (43.56%)
M4A1230 (42.17%)
Desert Eagle202 (21.78%)
SG552145 (35.17%)
AWP144 (5.56%)
Grenade94
AUG84 (41.67%)
MP562 (46.77%)
Glock60 (15%)
Famas45 (28.89%)
XM101444 (13.64%)
USP41 (24.39%)
Galil40 (40%)
P22838 (28.95%)
MAC1031 (45.16%)
Five-Seven29 (31.03%)
Dual Beretta29 (20.69%)
P9028 (35.71%)
M327 (14.81%)
M24920 (30%)
TMP18 (44.44%)
UMP4517 (29.41%)
Scout11 (18.18%)
G3SG16 (16.67%)
SG5505 (20%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A11161 (40.57%)
AK47759 (35.31%)
AWP463 (8.42%)
Desert Eagle324 (24.38%)
AUG286 (37.06%)
MP5214 (32.24%)
Grenade161
SG552146 (33.56%)
USP113 (30.97%)
Famas108 (38.89%)
XM101499 (16.16%)
Glock64 (40.63%)
UMP4557 (33.33%)
Galil50 (34%)
Knife44 (9.09%)
MAC1037 (45.95%)
Five-Seven35 (25.71%)
P22834 (32.35%)
M334 (5.88%)
P9034 (44.12%)
TMP31 (35.48%)
Dual Beretta24 (20.83%)
SG55023 (4.35%)
Scout20 (35%)
M24918 (22.22%)
G3SG116 (12.5%)
  Favorite victims:
9umm024
Player 1902637517
Starburst God16
insaat muhendisi14
Lesita13
путинХуйло12
Player 1620877212
Player 1914353912
Player 1335375511
Player 1925193411
Player 1354288610
Player 166058439
AEB9
Player 193365319
DicKZa9
Player 144465198
Player 192467718
Player 192028708
АНО САМО8
Player 187787938
Worrenn8
*-*-*-SAWWW-*-*-*7
Player 159913507
[rim job]Choclate_7
Player 192767407
Player 62383817
  Top killers:
Starburst God33
Lesita31
Player 1620877230
Player 1927674029
A Bathing Ape28
АНО САМО26
insaat muhendisi25
Cemre24
AEB21
Player 510706820
Eren18
Blackfalcon18
Player 1536535018
Player 1689222217
nescauCRZ17
Player 1501879617
Player 1376905316
Ice16
TheGorilla27915
CnB[s] - 4rtro15
*-*-*-SAWWW-*-*-*15
LRT9914
Player 1844128014
9umm014
Player 1933653114
Player 1644374313


To statistics main page