CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


429 CT | T 557
actions
Player 11965982
Guest
Skill: 453.66
Kills: 105
Deaths: 309
K/D: 0.34
Headshots: 58 (55.24%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-03-26 12:36:23
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 7
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 1
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
awp_lego_201825.37%
dr_minecraft_fg14.6%
fy_200012.95%
de_dust2_forest9.96%
cs_7475.31%
de_dust24.57%
cs_militia3.59%
cs_assault3.29%
de_inferno_go2.69%
cs_mansion2.69%
gg_easy_kill2.4%
awp_city1.87%
dr_dangerous1.65%
de_xpecm1.5%
cs_office1.35%
de_mirage1.12%
cs_italy_cz0.97%
cs_assault_go0.9%
fy_world_minecraft0.67%
de_dust2_css0.52%
de_dust2_go0.52%
35hp_orbit_sw0.45%
cs_rio0.37%
35hp_20.3%
he_krystal0.22%
cs_untitled0.15%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AWP368 (14.13%)
M4A197 (59.79%)
AK4771 (64.79%)
Knife35 (34.29%)
Grenade27
Glock21 (33.33%)
AUG16 (68.75%)
M24912 (66.67%)
MP510 (50%)
XM10149 (33.33%)
USP9 (33.33%)
Galil7 (57.14%)
UMP454 (50%)
MAC102
SG5522 (100%)
Desert Eagle2
Scout2 (50%)
Famas2 (50%)
P902
P2282 (50%)
M31
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AWP586 (11.77%)
M4A1346 (40.46%)
AK47193 (36.27%)
Knife137 (8.76%)
AUG98 (33.67%)
Grenade77
MP575 (40%)
SG55231 (41.94%)
USP28 (28.57%)
Desert Eagle26 (26.92%)
Glock25 (28%)
XM101421 (28.57%)
Famas15 (40%)
G3SG114 (21.43%)
SG55010
M38 (12.5%)
P908 (37.5%)
Galil7 (42.86%)
M2497 (14.29%)
UMP457 (14.29%)
Scout5 (80%)
TMP5 (60%)
MAC104 (75%)
P2284 (75%)
Dual Beretta3 (33.33%)
Five-Seven1
  Favorite victims:
Player 1678467910
Player 132300588
Player 137890368
Player 12566978
Player 168525028
Player 146518447
Player 159250517
Player 154923606
Leon266
Player 167847436
Player 155603764
Player 145923514
ArseniY_-(NIOw)4
Player 144234184
Player 152517993
Player 148412013
ssssss3
Player 155099613
Player 154925823
Player 155062633
PARIZON(VSq)3
Player 145857223
Player 113617113
Player 101091503
Player 106197873
_ADANALI_3
  Top killers:
Player 1678467928
VitalyCRTS21
Player 1465184418
Player 1547198716
ssssss15
MQ14
YEET14
Player 125669713
Ded_Nikifor13
Player 1678474312
Player 1522401911
Player 1378903611
(NAVI) Дарья11
Player 1362404610
_ADANALI_10
Da________PoFIG10
AYF (3a Anime)9
AK[47]KZ029
CYCEK9
Player 142565909
Ksardasok8
Player 154925828
Karbiurator8
Lebron267
Pingpong sexiest7
padonok6


To statistics main page