CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


2732 CT | T 1134
actions
Player 15160456
Guest
Skill: 4555.72
Kills: 1469
Deaths: 921
K/D: 1.6
Headshots: 783 (53.3%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-05-14 16:46:11
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 19
Bomb Explode: 6
Bomb Plant: 29
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 4
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 3

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust261.04%
de_inferno10.56%
cs_mansion6.43%
de_dust_mini24.61%
de_dust4.55%
de_inferno_cz3.07%
de_dust2_2x22.75%
de_inferno_go2.34%
cs_italy_cz1.54%
de_dust2_benders1.06%
cs_assault0.83%
gg_dust20.42%
cs_italy0.32%
gg_dust0.13%
awp_india0.1%
gg_adrenalin0.06%
de_aztec0.06%
de_nuke0.06%
de_dust2_css0.03%
dr_countryside0.03%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Famas703 (58.89%)
M4A1342 (53.22%)
AK47333 (50.75%)
Grenade38
USP18 (22.22%)
Desert Eagle13 (15.38%)
Galil8 (62.5%)
MP58 (25%)
SG5525 (40%)
P904 (25%)
AWP3
UMP453 (100%)
Glock2 (100%)
TMP2 (50%)
Dual Beretta2 (100%)
P2282 (100%)
Five-Seven2 (50%)
AUG1 (100%)
M31
MAC101 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK47296 (40.88%)
M4A1170 (40.59%)
AWP142 (10.56%)
SG55280 (28.75%)
Desert Eagle59 (25.42%)
AUG34 (35.29%)
Galil21 (23.81%)
MP520 (45%)
Grenade18
Famas15 (20%)
USP12 (33.33%)
Glock11 (63.64%)
UMP459 (22.22%)
Scout8 (37.5%)
P907 (42.86%)
SG5507
Knife7 (28.57%)
G3SG15
M35
M2495 (40%)
XM10144 (50%)
Five-Seven4 (25%)
TMP2 (50%)
P2282
MAC101 (100%)
Dual Beretta1
  Favorite victims:
Player 1828139417
Player 1677171010
Player 113937649
Player 153526689
Player 165194099
Игор8
Player 140716478
Player 123956057
Player 163382447
GGBTW077
PORNOCU TAVUK7
Legend9997
Player 136151406
Player 149964286
Player 84198706
cs nikke junior6
Player 173682616
Player 115343526
Player 182708766
Player 130418686
Player 128089475
Player 157523325
Player 137862265
Player 93040795
Player 161683115
Player 149027975
  Top killers:
ce1ling12
zxzx11
SelinSuuS10
Player 112928887
Cerkes807
Summer46
Voda6
Player 182813946
Cemre# [216]6
Kilger5
Player 157064755
Иван Дудик5
Guyot5
hp_lazer_print5
[CsPe] PoPeYe *JJ*5
MAX GAMES YTR 25
Gigaton5
Mr Heisenberg5
ISLOMBEK5
CheNNeM5
Peritus5
IN FLAMES5
Forza GOZTEPE5
GAnS4
Rio4
[rim-job] _beans4


To statistics main page