CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


75 CT | T 108
actions
Player 10985144
Guest
Skill: 51.06
Kills: 18
Deaths: 71
K/D: 0.25
Headshots: 8 (44.44%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2020-11-24 04:10:12
Total online time: minutes

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 1

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_assault36.36%
de_dust233.57%
fy_pool_day11.19%
de_inferno9.09%
de_dust6.99%
cs_mansion2.1%
de_aztec0.7%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Galil7 (57.14%)
M4A16 (16.67%)
SG5525 (20%)
AUG3 (33.33%)
P903
MP52 (50%)
M2492 (100%)
Desert Eagle1 (100%)
AK471 (100%)
Scout1
UMP451 (100%)
Glock1
MAC101 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK4720 (30%)
M4A114 (50%)
AUG9 (22.22%)
MP57 (42.86%)
SG5527 (14.29%)
Desert Eagle6 (33.33%)
AWP5 (20%)
SG5504
Knife4
USP4 (25%)
Famas3 (66.67%)
Galil2 (50%)
Glock2 (50%)
XM10141
M31
Grenade1
MAC101 (100%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 103295484
Player 85081993
Player 110559183
Player 107402342
Player 88249802
Player 102380392
LegendRevived2
Player 106393782
Player 39667641
Player 48962931
Cadiro1
Player 110106721
Player 85675201
Mala1
Player 108081821
Player 105758161
Player 98663361
FacuCAI1
[Br] ZAP20051
Player 100325441
Player 108501791
BUGADO GAMER BR1
  Top killers:
Player 108124694
Player 110559184
Player 106793193
Player 85081993
Player 110176553
] Kurt [3
[KNF] MataCabros3
Fortin Fede3
Player 103295483
Player 104071582
Player 39667642
B12
Player 110106722
Player 85675202
HotBullet2
Player 102380392
AcE2
caballoloco2
Player 108501792
Player 90058531
Player 76235501
Player 107153501
Kowalski1
KN951
Suspishus1
Player 109858501


To statistics main page