CS-ONLINE.CLUB

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


CT | T
actions
Евгений Азизов
User: #809100
Skill: 50
Kills: 0
Deaths: 0
K/D: 0
Headshots: 0 (NAN%)
Registration date: 2021-07-09
Last time online: 2021-07-09 15:21:07
Total online time: 1444 minutes

168650

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_bikini100%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Desert Eagle43 (23.26%)
Knife14 (14.29%)
P9011 (36.36%)
Five-Seven10 (40%)
AWP9
Galil9 (33.33%)
Famas9 (11.11%)
AK479 (33.33%)
Dual Beretta9 (33.33%)
MP58 (12.5%)
Glock8 (50%)
P2288 (12.5%)
M38
TMP8 (12.5%)
MAC108 (50%)
UMP458 (25%)
Grenade7
USP6 (33.33%)
M4A16 (33.33%)
AUG6 (16.67%)
XM10145
M2495 (20%)
SG5524
Scout2
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Desert Eagle30 (23.33%)
Five-Seven11 (45.45%)
MP510 (30%)
P909 (11.11%)
Dual Beretta9 (44.44%)
MAC109 (44.44%)
Galil8 (25%)
TMP8 (50%)
AK477 (42.86%)
UMP457 (28.57%)
USP6 (33.33%)
Glock5 (40%)
XM10145 (20%)
P2284
M34 (50%)
SG5524 (25%)
Knife3
Famas3 (33.33%)
Grenade3
Scout3 (33.33%)
M2493 (66.67%)
M4A12 (100%)
AUG2 (50%)
  Favorite victims:
BaldyLocks27
Player 2152938222
jenka_ttt18
MARA9614
Лэсли Чао12
***Moscow***12
LG10
Player 2157170110
Player 198414919
Player 215698989
Brille9
Player 215701838
Player 212736147
Ecthelion7
Player 213598617
Player 203333946
Player 215730236
Armatura5
Player 161922134
WaveRocker3
Player 185757523
Player 214276923
Player 215710672
4472
Player 213617142
Patacon1
  Top killers:
Player 2152938225
MARA9614
BaldyLocks14
jenka_ttt14
Player 2157018313
Armatura13
Лэсли Чао11
***Moscow***6
Player 203333946
Player 213598615
Brille5
4474
Ecthelion4
WaveRocker3
Player 212736142
Player 215721232
Player 161922132
Player 215730232
Player 215717012
Player 215698982
Player 213617142
Patacon1
LG1
УТНС УТНС1
Player 198414911

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Not participated!

Game servers
Alliance Energo


To statistics main page